Cameroon: Elite Two - Main
Group A - 14. Round Foncha Lion Blesse 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 24.06.2022
Group A - 13. Round Lion Blesse AS Lausanne 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 21.06.2022
Group A - 11. Round Lion Blesse Stade de Bertoua 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 15.06.2022
Group A - 9. Round AS Lausanne Lion Blesse 1:0 details 12.06.2022
Group A - 3. Round Gazelle Lion Blesse 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.06.2022
Group A - 8. Round Stade de Bertoua Lion Blesse 2:1 details 28.05.2022
Group A - 1. Round AS Matelots Lion Blesse 2:2 details 21.05.2022
Group A - 4. Round Dynamo Douala Lion Blesse 1:1 details 16.04.2022
Cameroon: Elite Two - Relegation - Play Offs
Final Lion Blesse Foncha 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 20.09.2021
Cameroon: Elite Two - Main
Group A - 14. Round AS Fap Lion Blesse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.09.2021
Group A - 13. Round Lion Blesse Renaissance 2:2 details 31.08.2021
Group A - 12. Round Bafoussam Lion Blesse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.08.2021
Group A - 11. Round Lion Blesse AS Matelots 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 06.08.2021
Group A - 10. Round Dynamo Douala Lion Blesse 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 18.07.2021
Group A - 9. Round Lion Blesse Ngaoundere 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 13.07.2021
Group A - 7. Round Lion Blesse AS Fap 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.04.2021
Group A - 6. Round Renaissance Lion Blesse 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.04.2021
Group A - 5. Round Lion Blesse Bafoussam 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.04.2021
Group A - 4. Round AS Matelots Lion Blesse 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 27.03.2021
Group A - 3. Round Lion Blesse Dynamo Douala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.03.2021
Group A - 2. Round Ngaoundere Lion Blesse 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 13.03.2021
Cameroon: Elite Two - Relegation Group
5. Round Lion Blesse Dynamo Douala 0:2 details 08.06.2019
4. Round Aigle Royal Lion Blesse 1:3 details 02.06.2019
3. Round Lion Blesse Bang Bullet FC 1:1 details 26.05.2019
2. Round Fauve Azur Elite Lion Blesse 0:0 details 19.05.2019
1. Round Lion Blesse Yafoot 1:1 details 12.05.2019
Cameroon: Elite Two - Main
Group B - 14. Round Leopard de Douala Lion Blesse 1:1 details 19.04.2019
Group B - 13. Round Lion Blesse Bamboutos FC 0:2 details 13.04.2019
Group B - 12. Round Renaissance Lion Blesse 0:0 details 06.04.2019
Group B - 11. Round Lion Blesse Yafoot 1:1 details 30.03.2019
Group B - 10. Round OFTA Lion Blesse 1:0 details 24.03.2019
Group B - 9. Round Lion Blesse Aigle Royal 2:1 details 17.03.2019
Group B - 8. Round Lion Blesse Bafoussam 3:0 details 09.03.2019
Group B - 7. Round Lion Blesse Leopard de Douala 0:0 details 02.03.2019
Group B - 6. Round Bamboutos FC Lion Blesse 2:0 details 26.02.2019
Group B - 5. Round Lion Blesse Renaissance 0:1 details 23.02.2019
Group B - 4. Round Yafoot Lion Blesse 0:0 details 16.02.2019
Group B - 3. Round Lion Blesse OFTA 1:0 details 13.02.2019
Group B - 2. Round Aigle Royal Lion Blesse 2:2 details 09.02.2019
Group B - 1. Round Bafoussam Lion Blesse 1:1 details 05.02.2019
Cameroon: Elite Two - Main
30. Round Lion Blesse Fauve Azur Elite 0:0 details 31.07.2018
29. Round Avion Academy Lion Blesse 0:2 details 26.07.2018
27. Round Lion Blesse Tonnerre 0:0 details 17.07.2018
26. Round Lion Blesse Dynamo Douala 0:1 details 14.07.2018
25. Round Universite Ngaoundere Lion Blesse 2:0 details 10.07.2018
24. Round Lion Blesse Panthere 0:0 details 29.06.2018
23. Round National Polytechnic Lion Blesse 1:2 details 23.06.2018
22. Round Lion Blesse AS Matelots 1:1 details 19.06.2018
21. Round Bafoussam Lion Blesse 1:0 details 12.06.2018
20. Round Lion Blesse Cosmos de Bafia 2:1 details 09.06.2018