Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Placement Group - Main
17th place - 2nd leg Pan. Tynec Lisany 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 02.06.2024
17th place - 1st leg Lisany Pan. Tynec 9:1 (5:0, 4:1) details 25.05.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group B - Main
18. Round Lisany Rocov 2:7 (1:5, 1:2) details 18.05.2024
17. Round Lubenec Lisany 10:0 (4:0, 6:0) details 11.05.2024
16. Round Lisany Lipenec 0:19 (0:8, 0:11) details 04.05.2024
15. Round Buskovice B Lisany 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
14. Round Lisany Domousice CAN. details 20.04.2024
13. Round Lenesice B Lisany 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 13.04.2024
12. Round Stankovice Lisany 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 06.04.2024
1. Round Lisany Krasny Dvur 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 11.11.2023
11. Round Lisany Nepomysl 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 04.11.2023
10. Round Krasny Dvur Lisany 8:1 (5:0, 3:1) details 29.10.2023
9. Round Rocov Lisany 4:2 (0:2, 4:0) details 22.10.2023
8. Round Lisany Lubenec 0:8 (0:3, 0:5) details 14.10.2023
7. Round Lipenec Lisany 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 07.10.2023
6. Round Lisany Buskovice B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
5. Round Domousice Lisany 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
4. Round Lisany Lenesice B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
3. Round Lisany Stankovice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
2. Round Nepomysl Lisany 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 03.09.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Placement Group - 14th-19th places
10. Round Lipenec Lisany 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 10.06.2023
9. Round Lisany Chozov 2:5 (2:1, 0:4) details 04.06.2023
8. Round Nepomysl Lisany 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 27.05.2023
7. Round Lisany Slavetin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
6. Round Lisany Citoliby B 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 14.05.2023
5. Round Lisany Lipenec 1:12 (0:4, 1:8) details 07.05.2023
4. Round Chozov Lisany 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
3. Round Lisany Nepomysl 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
2. Round Slavetin Lisany 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.04.2023
1. Round Citoliby B Lisany 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 09.04.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group C - Main
3. Round Stankovice Lisany 7:2 (4:0, 3:2) details 12.11.2022
10. Round Lisany Lubenec 2:6 (1:1, 1:5) details 06.11.2022
9. Round Nepomysl Lisany 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
8. Round Lisany Stankovice 5:5 (2:2, 3:3) details 23.10.2022
7. Round Buskovice B Lisany 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 16.10.2022
6. Round Mecholupy Lisany 3:0 AWA. details 08.10.2022
5. Round Lubenec Lisany 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
4. Round Lisany Nepomysl 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 25.09.2022
2. Round Lisany Buskovice B 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 11.09.2022
1. Round Lisany Mecholupy 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 04.09.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN) - Main
10. Round Buskovice B Lisany 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 12.06.2022
18. Round Lisany Hriskov 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 05.06.2022
17. Round Nepomysl Lisany 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 28.05.2022
16. Round Lisany Lipenec 2:8 (0:5, 2:3) details 22.05.2022
15. Round Listany Lisany CAN. details 15.05.2022
14. Round Lisany Chozov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.05.2022
13. Round Mecholupy Lisany 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 30.04.2022
12. Round Lisany Kostice 14:0 (8:0, 6:0) details 24.04.2022
9. Round Hriskov Lisany 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 24.10.2021
8. Round Lisany Nepomysl 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.10.2021