Norway: Division 3 - Group 1 - Main
13. Round Asane 2 Loddefjord 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 30.06.2024
12. Round Sandviken Loddefjord 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.06.2024
11. Round Loddefjord Djerv 1919 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 15.06.2024
10. Round Bjarg Loddefjord 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 08.06.2024
9. Round Loddefjord Froya 4:4 (1:1, 3:3) details 01.06.2024
8. Round Forde Loddefjord 0:4 (0:4, 0:0) details 25.05.2024
7. Round Loddefjord Askoy 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 20.05.2024
6. Round Haugesund 2 Loddefjord 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.05.2024
5. Round Loddefjord Floro 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
4. Round Stord Loddefjord 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
3. Round Loddefjord Fana 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
2. Round Ardal Loddefjord 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 13.04.2024
1. Round Loddefjord OS TF 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 06.04.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Sotra Loddefjord 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 01.03.2024
Fana Loddefjord 1:4 details 24.02.2024
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3 - Main
26. Round Loddefjord Brodd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
25. Round Madla IL Loddefjord 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
24. Round Loddefjord Fyllingsdalen 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
23. Round Bjarg Loddefjord 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
22. Round Loddefjord Stord 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 30.09.2023
21. Round Djerv 1919 Loddefjord 5:3 (1:2, 4:1) details 23.09.2023
20. Round Loddefjord Staal Jorpeland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
19. Round Bremnes Loddefjord 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
18. Round Loddefjord Eiger 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
17. Round Froya Loddefjord 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 26.08.2023
16. Round Viking 2 Loddefjord 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 19.08.2023
15. Round Loddefjord Sandnes Ulf 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 11.08.2023
14. Round Vidar Loddefjord 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 15.07.2023
13. Round Loddefjord Madla IL 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.07.2023
12. Round Brodd Loddefjord 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 01.07.2023
11. Round Loddefjord Bjarg 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 24.06.2023
10. Round Sandnes Ulf 2 Loddefjord 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
9. Round Loddefjord Vidar 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 10.06.2023
8. Round Stord Loddefjord 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 04.06.2023
7. Round Loddefjord Viking 2 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 27.05.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Loddefjord Asane 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 24.05.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3 - Main
6. Round Loddefjord Bremnes 4:4 (1:2, 3:2) details 13.05.2023
5. Round Staal Jorpeland Loddefjord 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
4. Round Loddefjord Djerv 1919 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 29.04.2023
3. Round Eiger Loddefjord 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 22.04.2023
2. Round Loddefjord Froya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 15.04.2023
1. Round Fyllingsdalen Loddefjord 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 10.04.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Loddefjord Brann 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 12.05.2008
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Askoy Loddefjord 4:2 ET (0:0, 2:2, 2:0) details 20.05.2007