Czech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B - Main
30. Round Slivenec Vltavin B CAN. details 12.06.2022
29. Round Vltavin B SK Zbraslav CAN. details 05.06.2022
28. Round Zlichov Vltavin B CAN. details 29.05.2022
27. Round Vltavin B Predni Kopanina B CAN. details 22.05.2022
26. Round Modrany Vltavin B CAN. details 15.05.2022
25. Round Vltavin B CAFC CAN. details 08.05.2022
24. Round Reporyje Vltavin B CAN. details 01.05.2022
23. Round Vltavin B Stodulky CAN. details 24.04.2022
22. Round Stresovice Vltavin B CAN. details 17.04.2022
21. Round Vltavin B Nebusice CAN. details 10.04.2022
20. Round Vltavin B Branik CAN. details 03.04.2022
19. Round Cholupice Vltavin B CAN. details 27.03.2022
18. Round Vltavin B 1999 Prague CAN. details 20.03.2022
17. Round Aritma Prague B Vltavin B CAN. details 13.03.2022
16. Round Vltavin B Libus CAN. details 07.11.2021
14. Round SK Zbraslav Vltavin B CAN. details 31.10.2021
13. Round Vltavin B Zlichov CAN. details 24.10.2021
12. Round Predni Kopanina B Vltavin B CAN. details 16.10.2021
11. Round Vltavin B Modrany CAN. details 10.10.2021
10. Round CAFC Vltavin B CAN. details 02.10.2021
9. Round Vltavin B Reporyje CAN. details 26.09.2021
8. Round Stodulky Vltavin B CAN. details 19.09.2021
7. Round Vltavin B Stresovice CAN. details 12.09.2021
6. Round Nebusice Vltavin B CAN. details 04.09.2021
5. Round Branik Vltavin B CAN. details 28.08.2021
4. Round Vltavin B Cholupice CAN. details 22.08.2021
15. Round Vltavin B Slivenec CAN. details 18.08.2021
3. Round 1999 Prague Vltavin B CAN. details 14.08.2021
2. Round Vltavin B Aritma Prague B CAN. details 08.08.2021
1. Round Libus Vltavin B CAN. details 31.07.2021
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B - Main
12. Round Predni Kopanina B Vltavin B CAN. details 14.03.2021
11. Round Vltavin B Modrany CAN. details 07.03.2021
10. Round Dolni Chabry Vltavin B CAN. details 28.02.2021
9. Round Vltavin B Reporyje CAN. details 21.02.2021
13. Round Vltavin B Zlichov CAN. details 14.02.2021
8. Round Stodulky Vltavin B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 11.10.2020
7. Round Vltavin B Stresovice 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 03.10.2020
6. Round Nebusice Vltavin B 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 30.09.2020
5. Round Branik Vltavin B 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 19.09.2020
4. Round Vltavin B Cechie Smichov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 12.09.2020
3. Round 1999 Prague Vltavin B 2:7 (2:3, 0:4) details 05.09.2020
2. Round Vltavin B Aritma Prague B 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 29.08.2020
1. Round Libus Vltavin B 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 22.08.2020
14. Round SK Zbraslav Vltavin B 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 16.08.2020
15. Round Vltavin B Slivenec 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 09.08.2020
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B - Main
30. Round Slivenec Vltavin B CAN. details 13.06.2020
29. Round Vltavin B SK Zbraslav CAN. details 06.06.2020
28. Round Zlichov Vltavin B CAN. details 30.05.2020
27. Round Vltavin B Predni Kopanina B CAN. details 23.05.2020
26. Round Modrany Vltavin B CAN. details 16.05.2020