Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (BR) - Main
3. Round Chomyz Lomnice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 17.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (BR) - Group B - Main
18. Round Lomnice Brantice 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 15.06.2024
17. Round Nove Herminovy Lomnice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 08.06.2024
16. Round Lomnice Mala Moravka 6:3 (4:1, 2:2) details 01.06.2024
15. Round Milotice n. O. Lomnice 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 25.05.2024
14. Round Lomnice Stara Ves B 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 18.05.2024
12. Round Lomnice Razova 10:0 (4:0, 6:0) details 04.05.2024
11. Round Sosnova Lomnice 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 27.04.2024
10. Round Zator Lomnice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 20.04.2024
1. Round Lomnice Zator 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 11.11.2023
3. Round Razova Lomnice 3:9 (1:4, 2:5) details 22.10.2023
2. Round Lomnice Sosnova 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Brantice Lomnice 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Lomnice Nove Herminovy 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Mala Moravka Lomnice 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Lomnice Milotice n. O. 6:2 (3:1, 3:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Stara Ves B Lomnice 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (BR) - Group B - Main
12. Round Lomnice Razova 3:0 AWA. details 03.06.2023
11. Round Sosnova Lomnice 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 27.05.2023
10. Round Lomnice Zator 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
9. Round Milotice n. O. Lomnice 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
8. Round Bridlicna B Lomnice 7:2 (3:0, 4:2) details 07.05.2023
14. Round Lomnice Mala Moravka 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 29.04.2023
13. Round Nove Herminovy Lomnice 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 22.04.2023
7. Round Mala Moravka Lomnice 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 22.10.2022
1. Round Lomnice Bridlicna B 2:4 (1:4, 1:0) details 15.10.2022
2. Round Lomnice Milotice n. O. 3:4 (0:3, 3:1) details 08.10.2022
3. Round Zator Lomnice 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 01.10.2022
4. Round Lomnice Sosnova 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 24.09.2022
6. Round Lomnice Nove Herminovy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Razova Lomnice 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 04.09.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (BR) - Main
16. Round Lomnice Brantice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 25.06.2022
14. Round Lomnice Slezske Rudoltice 1:7 (0:1, 1:6) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Lomnice Dolni Moravice 2:6 (1:2, 1:4) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Osoblaha Lomnice 7:3 (5:1, 2:2) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Lomnice Svetla Hora 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Velka Stahle Lomnice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 21.05.2022
22. Round Lomnice Vrbno pod Pradedem 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.05.2022
21. Round Stare Mesto Lomnice 6:3 (3:1, 3:2) details 07.05.2022
20. Round Lomnice Lichnov 0:8 (0:3, 0:5) details 30.04.2022
19. Round Vysoka - Pitarne Lomnice CAN. details 23.04.2022
17. Round Horni Benesov Lomnice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2022
15. Round Stara Ves Lomnice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 26.03.2022
1. Round Slezske Rudoltice Lomnice 8:3 (3:2, 5:1) details 06.11.2021
2. Round Lomnice Stara Ves 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 30.10.2021
9. Round Vrbno pod Pradedem Lomnice 8:1 (5:0, 3:1) details 28.10.2021
13. Round Dolni Moravice Lomnice 3:0 AWA. details 23.10.2021
12. Round Lomnice Osoblaha 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 16.10.2021
11. Round Svetla Hora Lomnice 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 09.10.2021
10. Round Lomnice Velka Stahle 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 02.10.2021