Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B - Main
14. Round Losina Chanovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 15.06.2024
15. Round Spalene Porici Losina 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 12.06.2024
16. Round Losina Bolesiny 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 07.06.2024
26. Round Sveradice Losina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.05.2024
25. Round Losina Strazov 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 18.05.2024
24. Round Losina Stary Plzenec 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
23. Round Svatobor Hradek Losina 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
22. Round Losina Mecholupy 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
21. Round Svihov Losina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.04.2024
20. Round Losina Blovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Klatovy B Losina 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 07.04.2024
18. Round Losina Mochtin 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
17. Round Horazdovice Losina 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Losina Sveradice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Strazov Losina 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Stary Plzenec Losina 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Losina Svatobor Hradek 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Mecholupy Losina 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Losina Svihov 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Blovice Losina 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Losina Klatovy B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Mochtin Losina 7:3 (2:1, 5:2) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Losina Horazdovice 3:3 (3:2, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Bolesiny Losina 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Losina Spalene Porici 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 27.08.2023
1. Round Chanovice Losina 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B - Main
26. Round Sveradice Losina 8:3 (3:2, 5:1) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Losina Strazov 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Losina Stenovice 8:2 (2:0, 6:2) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Svatobor Hradek Losina 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Losina Chotesov 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Mecholupy Losina 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Losina Blovice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Klatovy B Losina 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Losina Pacejov 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Horazdovice Losina 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Losina Bolesiny 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.04.2023
15. Round Dobrany Losina 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Losina Chanovice 6:5 (6:2, 0:3) details 18.03.2023
13. Round Losina Sveradice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Strazov Losina 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Stenovice Losina 1:5 (1:4, 0:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Losina Svatobor Hradek 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Chotesov Losina 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Losina Mecholupy 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Blovice Losina 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Losina Klatovy B 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Pacejov Losina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Losina Horazdovice 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Bolesiny Losina 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 03.09.2022