Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group C - Main
11. Round Loucka Lipova 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 15.06.2024
21. Round Valasske Klobouky B Loucka 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 08.06.2024
20. Round Loucka Smolina 4:4 (2:1, 2:3) details 02.06.2024
19. Round Stitna nad Vlari B Loucka 15:0 (6:0, 9:0) details 26.05.2024
18. Round Lipova Loucka 3:0 AWA. details 19.05.2024
17. Round Biskupice Loucka 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Loucka Nedasov B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 05.05.2024
15. Round Tichov Loucka 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
14. Round Loucka Valasske Klobouky B 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 21.04.2024
13. Round Smolina Loucka 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 14.04.2024
12. Round Loucka Stitna nad Vlari B 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 07.04.2024
10. Round Loucka Biskupice 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Nedasov B Loucka 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Loucka Tichov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Valasske Klobouky B Loucka 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Loucka Smolina 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 24.09.2023
5. Round Stitna nad Vlari B Loucka 9:1 (5:0, 4:1) details 17.09.2023
4. Round Loucka Lipova 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 10.09.2023
3. Round Biskupice Loucka 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 03.09.2023
2. Round Loucka Nedasov B 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 27.08.2023
1. Round Tichov Loucka 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group C - Main
21. Round Tichov Loucka 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 17.06.2023
20. Round Loucka Smolina 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
19. Round Nedasov B Loucka 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 03.06.2023
18. Round Loucka Sehradice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
17. Round Loucka Jestrabi 4:6 (2:4, 2:2) details 21.05.2023
16. Round Valasske Klobouky B Loucka 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 13.05.2023
15. Round Loucka Lipova 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 07.05.2023
14. Round Loucka Tichov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
13. Round Smolina Loucka 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 23.04.2023
12. Round Loucka Nedasov B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 16.04.2023
11. Round Sehradice Loucka 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 08.04.2023
10. Round Jestrabi Loucka 5:4 (4:1, 1:3) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Loucka Valasske Klobouky B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Lipova Loucka 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Tichov Loucka 2:4 (2:3, 0:1) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Loucka Smolina 5:5 (4:4, 1:1) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Nedasov B Loucka 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Loucka Sehradice 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Loucka Jestrabi 6:2 (2:0, 4:2) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Valasske Klobouky B Loucka 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Loucka Lipova 3:7 (2:2, 1:5) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group B - Main
10. Round Horni Lhota Loucka 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 04.06.2022
18. Round Loucka Smolina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 29.05.2022
17. Round Hr. Ujezd-Kanovice Loucka 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 22.05.2022
16. Round Loucka Tichov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 15.05.2022
14. Round Loucka Jestrabi 3:8 (1:4, 2:4) details 01.05.2022
13. Round Dobrkovice Loucka 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 24.04.2022
12. Round Nedasov B Loucka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.04.2022
11. Round Valasske Klobouky B Loucka 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 09.04.2022