Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Promotion Group - Main
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Hriskov Lubenec 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 02.06.2024
Semi-finals - 1st leg Lubenec Hriskov 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 25.05.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group B - Main
18. Round Lenesice B Lubenec 4:7 (2:4, 2:3) details 19.05.2024
17. Round Lubenec Lisany 10:0 (4:0, 6:0) details 11.05.2024
16. Round Nepomysl Lubenec 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 05.05.2024
15. Round Lubenec Krasny Dvur 12:1 (5:0, 7:1) details 27.04.2024
14. Round Rocov Lubenec 5:5 (3:4, 2:1) details 21.04.2024
13. Round Lubenec Stankovice 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
12. Round Lubenec Lipenec 0:8 (0:1, 0:7) details 06.04.2024
11. Round Buskovice B Lubenec 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.11.2023
10. Round Lubenec Domousice 15:0 (0:0, 15:0) details 28.10.2023
9. Round Lubenec Lenesice B 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 21.10.2023
8. Round Lisany Lubenec 0:8 (0:3, 0:5) details 14.10.2023
7. Round Lubenec Nepomysl 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 07.10.2023
6. Round Krasny Dvur Lubenec 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 01.10.2023
5. Round Lubenec Rocov 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 23.09.2023
4. Round Stankovice Lubenec 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
3. Round Lipenec Lubenec 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 09.09.2023
2. Round Lubenec Buskovice B 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 02.09.2023
1. Round Domousice Lubenec 2:5 (1:5, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Promotion Group - Main
1. Round Mecholupy Lubenec 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 17.06.2023
14. Round Pan. Tynec Lubenec 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 11.06.2023
13. Round Lubenec Peruc 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 03.06.2023
11. Round Lubenec Lenesice B 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 20.05.2023
10. Round Kostice Lubenec 6:2 (3:1, 3:1) details 14.05.2023
9. Round Lubenec FK Chlumcany B 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 06.05.2023
8. Round Lubenec Mecholupy 2:6 (1:3, 1:3) details 29.04.2023
7. Round Lubenec Pan. Tynec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 22.04.2023
6. Round Peruc Lubenec 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
4. Round Lenesice B Lubenec 5:3 (2:3, 3:0) details 02.04.2023
3. Round Lubenec Kostice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 25.03.2023
2. Round FK Chlumcany B Lubenec 5:2 (0:2, 5:0) details 19.03.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group C - Main
10. Round Lisany Lubenec 2:6 (1:1, 1:5) details 06.11.2022
9. Round Lubenec Mecholupy 5:3 (1:2, 4:1) details 29.10.2022
8. Round Lubenec Nepomysl 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 22.10.2022
7. Round Stankovice Lubenec 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 15.10.2022
6. Round Lubenec Buskovice B 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 08.10.2022
5. Round Lubenec Lisany 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
4. Round Mecholupy Lubenec 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 24.09.2022
3. Round Nepomysl Lubenec 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 17.09.2022
2. Round Lubenec Stankovice 5:4 (1:3, 4:1) details 10.09.2022
1. Round Buskovice B Lubenec 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.09.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Main
22. Round Lubenec Lenesice B 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 18.06.2022
21. Round Citoliby B Lubenec 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 12.06.2022
19. Round Holedec Lubenec 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 28.05.2022
18. Round Lubenec Slavetin 3:6 (0:5, 3:1) details 21.05.2022
17. Round Pan. Tynec Lubenec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.05.2022
16. Round Lubenec Stankovice 7:2 (3:1, 4:1) details 07.05.2022
15. Round Hlubany Lubenec CAN. details 30.04.2022
14. Round Lubenec Cerncice B 4:4 (2:1, 2:3) details 23.04.2022