Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
2. Round Rostin Ludslavice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 11.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
26. Round Ludslavice Drinov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Ludslavice 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 09.06.2024
24. Round Ludslavice Rataje 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 02.06.2024
23. Round Zlobice Ludslavice 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 26.05.2024
22. Round Zahnasovice Ludslavice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 19.05.2024
20. Round Ludslavice Lutopecny 1:6 (0:2, 1:4) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Miskovice Ludslavice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Ludslavice Bezmerov 1:10 (0:3, 1:7) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Strilky Ludslavice 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Ludslavice Zarici 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Rostin Ludslavice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Barice Ludslavice 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Drinov Ludslavice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Ludslavice Troubky - Zdislavice 2:7 (2:5, 0:2) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Rataje Ludslavice 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Ludslavice Zlobice 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Ludslavice Zahnasovice 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 01.10.2023
7. Round Lutopecny Ludslavice 3:0 AWA. details 17.09.2023
6. Round Ludslavice Miskovice 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Bezmerov Ludslavice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Ludslavice Strilky 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Zarici Ludslavice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Ludslavice Rostin 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Ludslavice Barice 11:0 (5:0, 6:0) details 06.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
25. Round Rostin Ludslavice CAN. details 24.06.2023
14. Round Rataje Ludslavice 3:0 AWA. details 17.06.2023
26. Round Ludslavice Barice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 11.06.2023
24. Round Ludslavice Strilky 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Lutopecny Ludslavice 6:2 (2:0, 4:2) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Ludslavice Zarici 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Zahnasovice Ludslavice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 08.05.2023
20. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Ludslavice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Ludslavice Bezmerov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Drinov Ludslavice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Ludslavice Miskovice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Zlobice Ludslavice 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Ludslavice Zborovice B 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Barice Ludslavice 0:7 (0:5, 0:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Ludslavice Rostin 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Strilky Ludslavice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Ludslavice Lutopecny 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Zarici Ludslavice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Ludslavice Zahnasovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Ludslavice Troubky - Zdislavice 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Bezmerov Ludslavice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Ludslavice Drinov 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Miskovice Ludslavice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Ludslavice Zlobice 1:7 (1:3, 0:4) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Zborovice B Ludslavice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 14.08.2022