Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
3. Round Lutopecny Drinov 0:0 POSTP. (0:0, 0:0) details 17.08.2024
2. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Lutopecny 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 11.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
26. Round Barice Lutopecny 2:7 (2:3, 0:4) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Lutopecny Miskovice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 08.06.2024
24. Round Bezmerov Lutopecny 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.06.2024
23. Round Lutopecny Strilky 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 26.05.2024
22. Round Zarici Lutopecny 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 19.05.2024
21. Round Lutopecny Rostin 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Ludslavice Lutopecny 1:6 (0:2, 1:4) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Lutopecny Drinov 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Lutopecny 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Lutopecny Rataje 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Zlobice Lutopecny 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Lutopecny Zahnasovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 31.03.2024
13. Round Lutopecny Barice 10:3 (6:2, 4:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Miskovice Lutopecny 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Lutopecny Bezmerov 6:2 (4:2, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Strilky Lutopecny 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Lutopecny Zarici 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Rostin Lutopecny 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Lutopecny Ludslavice 3:0 AWA. details 17.09.2023
6. Round Drinov Lutopecny 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Lutopecny Troubky - Zdislavice 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Rataje Lutopecny 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Lutopecny Zlobice 5:3 (3:3, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Zahnasovice Lutopecny 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
14. Round Strilky Lutopecny 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Lutopecny 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Lutopecny Zarici 7:4 (3:1, 4:3) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Zahnasovice Lutopecny 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Lutopecny Ludslavice 6:2 (2:0, 4:2) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Bezmerov Lutopecny 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Lutopecny Drinov 4:4 (2:2, 2:2) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Miskovice Lutopecny 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Lutopecny Zlobice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Zborovice B Lutopecny 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Lutopecny Rataje 2:7 (2:4, 0:3) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Barice Lutopecny 1:14 (0:6, 1:8) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Lutopecny Rostin 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Lutopecny Troubky - Zdislavice 4:5 (2:3, 2:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Zarici Lutopecny 7:3 (5:1, 2:2) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Lutopecny Zahnasovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Ludslavice Lutopecny 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Lutopecny Bezmerov 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Drinov Lutopecny 3:0 AWA. details 24.09.2022
7. Round Lutopecny Miskovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Zlobice Lutopecny 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Lutopecny Zborovice B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Rataje Lutopecny 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Lutopecny Barice 9:0 (2:0, 7:0) details 21.08.2022