Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
5. Round M. Beer Sheva Nes Tziona 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 14.05.2012
4. Round Hapoel Herzliya M. Beer Sheva 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 07.05.2012
3. Round Nof Hagalil M. Beer Sheva 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.05.2012
2. Round M. Beer Sheva Hak. Ramat Gan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.04.2012
1. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam M. Beer Sheva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.04.2012
Israel: Leumit League - Main
30. Round Hak. Ramat Gan M. Beer Sheva 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 02.04.2012
29. Round M. Beer Sheva M. Herzliya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.03.2012
28. Round H. Raanana M. Beer Sheva 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 19.03.2012
27. Round M. Beer Sheva Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.03.2012
26. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam M. Beer Sheva 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.03.2012
25. Round M. Beer Sheva Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.02.2012
24. Round Beitar Tel Aviv M. Beer Sheva 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 20.02.2012
23. Round M. Beer Sheva Hap. Ramat Gan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 13.02.2012
Israel: State Cup - Main
1/16-finals M. Beer Sheva Maccabi Haifa 1:2 details 08.02.2012
Israel: Leumit League - Main
22. Round Hapoel Herzliya M. Beer Sheva 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.02.2012
21. Round M. Beer Sheva Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 28.01.2012
20. Round M. Nazareth M. Beer Sheva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.01.2012
19. Round M. Beer Sheva Hapoel Jerusalem 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 14.01.2012
18. Round Nof Hagalil M. Beer Sheva 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 09.01.2012
Israel: State Cup - Main
1/32-finals Hak. Ramat Gan M. Beer Sheva 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 04.01.2012
Israel: Leumit League - Main
17. Round Nes Tziona M. Beer Sheva 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 30.12.2011
16. Round M. Beer Sheva Ashkelon 3:5 (3:0, 0:5) details 26.12.2011
15. Round M. Beer Sheva Hak. Ramat Gan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.12.2011
14. Round M. Herzliya M. Beer Sheva 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.12.2011
13. Round M. Beer Sheva H. Raanana 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.12.2011
12. Round Maccabi Umm al-Fahm M. Beer Sheva 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.11.2011
11. Round M. Beer Sheva M. Ironi Bat Yam 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 21.11.2011
10. Round Hapoel Kfar Saba M. Beer Sheva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.11.2011
9. Round M. Beer Sheva Beitar Tel Aviv 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 29.10.2011
8. Round Hap. Ramat Gan M. Beer Sheva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.10.2011
7. Round M. Beer Sheva Hapoel Herzliya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.10.2011
6. Round Hapoel Bnei Lod M. Beer Sheva 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 03.10.2011
2. Round M. Beer Sheva Nes Tziona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 27.09.2011
5. Round M. Beer Sheva M. Nazareth 2:4 (2:3, 0:1) details 23.09.2011
4. Round Hapoel Jerusalem M. Beer Sheva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.09.2011
3. Round M. Beer Sheva Nof Hagalil 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2011
1. Round Ashkelon M. Beer Sheva 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 30.08.2011
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
5. Round M. Ironi Jatt M. Beer Sheva 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 20.05.2011
4. Round M. Beer Sheva Nof Hagalil 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.05.2011
3. Round Hak. Ramat Gan M. Beer Sheva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2011
2. Round M. Beer Sheva M. Ironi Bat Yam 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.04.2011
1. Round M. Beer Sheva Ahva Arabe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2011
Israel: Leumit League - Main
30. Round M. Beer Sheva M. Ironi Jatt 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 15.04.2011
29. Round Hapoel Kfar Saba M. Beer Sheva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.04.2011
28. Round M. Beer Sheva Ramat Hasharon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.04.2011
27. Round H. Raanana M. Beer Sheva 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.03.2011
26. Round M. Beer Sheva M. Ironi Bat Yam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.03.2011
25. Round M. Herzliya M. Beer Sheva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 07.03.2011
24. Round M. Beer Sheva Hapoel Herzliya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 28.02.2011
23. Round Nof Hagalil M. Beer Sheva 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 18.02.2011