Israel: State Cup - Main
1/16-finals Beitar Jerusalem M. Ironi Bat Yam 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 29.01.2014
1/32-finals M. Ironi Bat Yam Maccabi Jaffa 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 07.01.2014
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
5. Round Nof Hagalil M. Ironi Bat Yam 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 14.05.2012
4. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam Hak. Ramat Gan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.05.2012
3. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam Hapoel Herzliya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.05.2012
2. Round Nes Tziona M. Ironi Bat Yam 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.04.2012
1. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam M. Beer Sheva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.04.2012
Israel: Leumit League - Main
30. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 02.04.2012
29. Round M. Nazareth M. Ironi Bat Yam 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 23.03.2012
28. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam Hapoel Jerusalem 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 16.03.2012
27. Round Nof Hagalil M. Ironi Bat Yam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.03.2012
26. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam M. Beer Sheva 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.03.2012
25. Round Ashkelon M. Ironi Bat Yam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.02.2012
24. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam Hak. Ramat Gan 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 20.02.2012
21. Round Maccabi Umm al-Fahm M. Ironi Bat Yam 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 14.02.2012
23. Round M. Herzliya M. Ironi Bat Yam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.02.2012
22. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam H. Raanana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.02.2012
20. Round Nes Tziona M. Ironi Bat Yam 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 23.01.2012
19. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 14.01.2012
18. Round Beitar Tel Aviv M. Ironi Bat Yam 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.01.2012
Israel: State Cup - Main
1/32-finals Maccabi Umm al-Fahm M. Ironi Bat Yam 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 03.01.2012
Israel: Leumit League - Main
17. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam Hap. Ramat Gan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 30.12.2011
16. Round Hapoel Herzliya M. Ironi Bat Yam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.12.2011
15. Round Hapoel Bnei Lod M. Ironi Bat Yam 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 19.12.2011
14. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam M. Nazareth 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 09.12.2011
13. Round Hapoel Jerusalem M. Ironi Bat Yam 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 05.12.2011
12. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam Nof Hagalil 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 25.11.2011
11. Round M. Beer Sheva M. Ironi Bat Yam 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 21.11.2011
10. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam Ashkelon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2011
9. Round Hak. Ramat Gan M. Ironi Bat Yam 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.10.2011
8. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam M. Herzliya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 21.10.2011
7. Round H. Raanana M. Ironi Bat Yam 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.10.2011
6. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.10.2011
5. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam Nes Tziona 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 23.09.2011
4. Round Hapoel Kfar Saba M. Ironi Bat Yam 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 16.09.2011
3. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 12.09.2011
2. Round Hap. Ramat Gan M. Ironi Bat Yam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.08.2011
1. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam Hapoel Herzliya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.08.2011
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
5. Round Nof Hagalil M. Ironi Bat Yam 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 20.05.2011
4. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam Hak. Ramat Gan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.05.2011
3. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam Ahva Arabe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 06.05.2011
2. Round M. Beer Sheva M. Ironi Bat Yam 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.04.2011
1. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam M. Ironi Jatt 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 22.04.2011
Israel: Leumit League - Main
30. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam H. Ironi Rishon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.04.2011
29. Round Hak. Ramat Gan M. Ironi Bat Yam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2011
28. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam M. Ironi Jatt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.04.2011
27. Round Ramat Hasharon M. Ironi Bat Yam 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 21.03.2011
26. Round M. Beer Sheva M. Ironi Bat Yam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.03.2011
25. Round M. Ironi Bat Yam Hapoel Herzliya 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 04.03.2011
24. Round Ahva Arabe M. Ironi Bat Yam 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 28.02.2011