Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B - Main
26. Round Markvartovice Hlubina B 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Ostrava-Jih Markvartovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 08.06.2024
24. Round Markvartovice Darkovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 31.05.2024
23. Round Vresina Markvartovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 26.05.2024
22. Round Markvartovice Trebovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 19.05.2024
21. Round Silherovice Markvartovice 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Markvartovice Rychvald 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) details 05.05.2024
19. Round Velka Polom Markvartovice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Markvartovice Hrabova 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Odra Petrkovice Markvartovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Markvartovice Hat 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Vitkovice B Markvartovice 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 31.03.2024
14. Round Zablati Markvartovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Markvartovice Zablati 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Hlubina B Markvartovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Markvartovice Ostrava-Jih 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Darkovice Markvartovice 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Markvartovice Vresina 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Trebovice Markvartovice 3:2 (3:2, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Markvartovice Silherovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Rychvald Markvartovice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Markvartovice Velka Polom 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Hrabova Markvartovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Markvartovice Odra Petrkovice 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Hat Markvartovice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Markvartovice Vitkovice B 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Main
14. Round Markvartovice Odra Petrkovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 18.06.2023
26. Round Pustkovec Markvartovice 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Markvartovice Senov 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Polanka nad Odrou B Markvartovice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Markvartovice Vaclavovice 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Koblov Markvartovice 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Markvartovice Hrusov 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Markvartovice Michalkovice CAN. details 30.04.2023
19. Round Dolni Lhota Markvartovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Markvartovice Brusperk B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Hostalkovice Markvartovice CAN. details 09.04.2023
16. Round Markvartovice Vratimov B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Slovan Ostrava Markvartovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 26.03.2023
2. Round Markvartovice Slovan Ostrava 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Markvartovice Pustkovec 10:0 (6:0, 4:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Senov Markvartovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Markvartovice Polanka nad Odrou B 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 7:6) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Vaclavovice Markvartovice 4:5 PEN. (1:1, 3:3, 4:5) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Markvartovice Koblov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 02.10.2022
1. Round Odra Petrkovice Markvartovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Hrusov Markvartovice 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Michalkovice Markvartovice 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Markvartovice Dolni Lhota 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Brusperk B Markvartovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 04.09.2022