Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN) - Main
15. Round Mecholupy Citoliby 3:5 (0:1, 3:4) details 15.06.2024
14. Round Tuchorice Mecholupy 5:3 (3:2, 2:1) details 08.06.2024
26. Round Mecholupy Vroutek 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 01.06.2024
25. Round Vrbno n. L. Mecholupy 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 25.05.2024
24. Round Mecholupy Sokol Patek 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 18.05.2024
23. Round Holedec Mecholupy 5:3 (2:0, 3:3) details 11.05.2024
22. Round Mecholupy Zizelice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
21. Round Buskovice Mecholupy 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 27.04.2024
20. Round Mecholupy Postoloprty 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Dobromerice B Mecholupy 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 14.04.2024
18. Round Mecholupy Cerncice 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 06.04.2024
17. Round Vyskov Mecholupy 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 29.03.2024
16. Round Kozly Mecholupy 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Mecholupy Tuchorice 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Vroutek Mecholupy 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Mecholupy Vrbno n. L. 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
11. Round Sokol Patek Mecholupy 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Mecholupy Holedec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Zizelice Mecholupy 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Mecholupy Buskovice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Postoloprty Mecholupy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Mecholupy Dobromerice B 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Cerncice Mecholupy 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 10.09.2023
4. Round Mecholupy Vyskov 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Mecholupy Kozly 2:4 (1:4, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
2. Round Citoliby Mecholupy 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Promotion Group - Main
1. Round Mecholupy Lubenec 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 17.06.2023
14. Round FK Chlumcany B Mecholupy 1:7 (1:4, 0:3) details 11.06.2023
13. Round Mecholupy Pan. Tynec 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
12. Round Peruc Mecholupy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.05.2023
10. Round Lenesice B Mecholupy 5:6 (1:2, 4:4) details 13.05.2023
9. Round Mecholupy Kostice 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 06.05.2023
8. Round Lubenec Mecholupy 2:6 (1:3, 1:3) details 29.04.2023
7. Round Mecholupy FK Chlumcany B 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 22.04.2023
6. Round Pan. Tynec Mecholupy 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
5. Round Mecholupy Peruc 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 08.04.2023
3. Round Mecholupy Lenesice B 9:0 (6:0, 3:0) details 25.03.2023
2. Round Kostice Mecholupy 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 19.03.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group C - Main
10. Round Mecholupy Stankovice 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 05.11.2022
9. Round Lubenec Mecholupy 5:3 (1:2, 4:1) details 29.10.2022
8. Round Mecholupy Buskovice B 17:0 (6:0, 11:0) details 22.10.2022
7. Round Mecholupy Nepomysl 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 15.10.2022
6. Round Mecholupy Lisany 3:0 AWA. details 08.10.2022
5. Round Stankovice Mecholupy 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.10.2022
4. Round Mecholupy Lubenec 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 24.09.2022
3. Round Buskovice B Mecholupy 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
2. Round Nepomysl Mecholupy 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 10.09.2022
1. Round Lisany Mecholupy 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 04.09.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN) - Main
18. Round Mecholupy Listany CAN. details 04.06.2022
17. Round Chozov Mecholupy 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 29.05.2022