Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
15. Round Vitebsk W Minsk FK W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 28.06.2024
14. Round Minsk FK W Smorgon W 18:0 (7:0, 11:0) details 24.06.2024
13. Round Bobruichanka W Minsk FK W 0:5 (0:0, 0:5) details 15.06.2024
12. Round Minsk FK W Zorka-BDU W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.06.2024
11. Round Minsk FK W Belarus U19 W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 23.05.2024
9. Round Din. Minsk W Minsk FK W 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 13.05.2024
8. Round Minsk FK W FC Gomel W 9:0 (5:0, 4:0) details 08.05.2024
7. Round Dnepr Mogilev W Minsk FK W 1:8 (0:3, 1:5) details 03.05.2024
6. Round Minsk FK W Dynamo Brest W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
5. Round Dyussh-Polesgu W Minsk FK W 0:16 (0:5, 0:11) details 21.04.2024
4. Round Minsk FK W Vitebsk W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 14.04.2024
3. Round Smorgon W Minsk FK W 0:14 (0:4, 0:10) details 28.03.2024
2. Round Minsk FK W Bobruichanka W 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Zorka-BDU W Minsk FK W 0:6 (0:1, 0:5) details 16.03.2024
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
33. Round Minsk FK W Zorka-BDU W 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) details 19.11.2023
32. Round Vitebsk W Minsk FK W 0:10 (0:3, 0:7) details 11.11.2023
31. Round Minsk FK W Bobruichanka W 12:0 (8:0, 4:0) details 05.11.2023
30. Round Belarus U19 W Minsk FK W 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 15.10.2023
29. Round Minsk FK W Din. Minsk W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
28. Round FC Gomel W Minsk FK W 0:27 (0:9, 0:18) details 01.10.2023
27. Round Minsk FK W Dnepr Mogilev W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 15.09.2023
Europe: Champions League Women - Placement matches
Final Brondby W Minsk FK W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 09.09.2023
Europe: Champions League Women - Qualification
Quarter-finals Minsk FK W Valerenga W 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 06.09.2023
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
25. Round Minsk FK W Dynamo Brest W 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 01.09.2023
26. Round Dyussh-Polesgu W Minsk FK W 0:14 (0:5, 0:9) details 23.08.2023
23. Round Smorgon W Minsk FK W 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 09.08.2023
21. Round Minsk FK W Din. Minsk W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 05.08.2023
20. Round Bobruichanka W Minsk FK W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 30.07.2023
19. Round Minsk FK W Dynamo Brest W 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 25.07.2023
18. Round FC Gomel W Minsk FK W 0:9 (0:4, 0:5) details 21.07.2023
17. Round Minsk FK W Smorgon W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.07.2023
16. Round Dnepr Mogilev W Minsk FK W 0:7 (0:4, 0:3) details 02.07.2023
15. Round Minsk FK W Dyussh-Polesgu W 19:0 (6:0, 13:0) details 24.06.2023
14. Round Zorka-BDU W Minsk FK W 1:6 (1:2, 0:4) details 17.06.2023
13. Round Minsk FK W Belarus U19 W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 09.06.2023
12. Round Vitebsk W Minsk FK W 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) details 04.06.2023
10. Round Din. Minsk W Minsk FK W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
9. Round Minsk FK W Bobruichanka W 13:0 (4:0, 9:0) details 12.05.2023
8. Round Dynamo Brest W Minsk FK W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
7. Round Minsk FK W FC Gomel W 11:0 (3:0, 8:0) details 02.05.2023
6. Round Smorgon W Minsk FK W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 28.04.2023
5. Round Minsk FK W Dnepr Mogilev W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
4. Round Dyussh-Polesgu W Minsk FK W 0:15 (0:6, 0:9) details 15.04.2023
3. Round Minsk FK W Zorka-BDU W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 31.03.2023
2. Round Belarus U19 W Minsk FK W 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 26.03.2023
1. Round Minsk FK W Vitebsk W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 18.03.2023
World: Club Friendly Women - Main
Din. Minsk W Minsk FK W 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:2) details 12.03.2023
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
27. Round Minsk FK W Belarus U19 W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 26.11.2022
26. Round Vitebsk W Minsk FK W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 20.11.2022
25. Round Din. Minsk W Minsk FK W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 05.11.2022