Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
2. Round Zalkovice Miskovice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 11.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
25. Round Lutopecny Miskovice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 08.06.2024
24. Round Barice Miskovice 3:5 (0:4, 3:1) details 02.06.2024
23. Round Miskovice Bezmerov 0:7 (0:4, 0:3) details 26.05.2024
22. Round Strilky Miskovice 7:1 (4:0, 3:1) details 19.05.2024
21. Round Miskovice Zarici 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Rostin Miskovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
19. Round Miskovice Ludslavice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Drinov Miskovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Miskovice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Rataje Miskovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Miskovice Zlobice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 31.03.2024
14. Round Zahnasovice Miskovice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
12. Round Miskovice Lutopecny 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Miskovice Barice 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Bezmerov Miskovice 3:0 AWA. details 08.10.2023
9. Round Miskovice Strilky 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 30.09.2023
1. Round Miskovice Zahnasovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.09.2023
8. Round Zarici Miskovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Miskovice Rostin 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Ludslavice Miskovice 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Miskovice Drinov 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Miskovice Troubky - Zdislavice 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Miskovice Rataje 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Zlobice Miskovice 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
14. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Miskovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 18.06.2023
26. Round Miskovice Zlobice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Zborovice B Miskovice 3:0 AWA. details 04.06.2023
24. Round Miskovice Rataje 1:7 (0:4, 1:3) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Barice Miskovice 0:11 (0:6, 0:5) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Miskovice Rostin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Miskovice Strilky 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Miskovice Lutopecny 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Zarici Miskovice 4:6 (2:5, 2:1) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Miskovice Zahnasovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Ludslavice Miskovice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Miskovice Bezmerov 5:3 (2:3, 3:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Drinov Miskovice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Zlobice Miskovice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Miskovice Zborovice B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Rataje Miskovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Miskovice Barice 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Rostin Miskovice 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Strilky Miskovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Lutopecny Miskovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Miskovice Zarici 6:3 (4:0, 2:3) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Zahnasovice Miskovice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Miskovice Ludslavice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Bezmerov Miskovice 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Miskovice Drinov 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 14.08.2022