Egypt: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
9. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Dekernes 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 09.05.2024
8. Round Nasr Taadeen Misr Lel Makkasa 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 30.04.2024
7. Round Abu Qir Semad Misr Lel Makkasa 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 23.04.2024
6. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Gomhoriat Shebin 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 17.04.2024
5. Round Makadi Misr Lel Makkasa 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 10.03.2024
4. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Asyut Petroleum 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 05.03.2024
3. Round Nogoom FC Misr Lel Makkasa 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 27.02.2024
2. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Aswan SC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 20.02.2024
1. Round Telecom Egypt Misr Lel Makkasa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 13.02.2024
Egypt: Division 2 A - Main
19. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Tanta 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 29.01.2024
18. Round Raya Misr Lel Makkasa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 22.01.2024
17. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Abu Qir Semad 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 16.01.2024
16. Round Misr Lel Makkasa La Viena 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 08.01.2024
15. Round Asyut Petroleum Misr Lel Makkasa 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 03.01.2024
14. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Al Qanah 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.12.2023
13. Round Aswan SC Misr Lel Makkasa 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 20.12.2023
12. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Makadi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 15.12.2023
11. Round Telecom Egypt Misr Lel Makkasa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 04.12.2023
10. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Ghazl El Mahallah 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 29.11.2023
9. Round Haras El Hodood Misr Lel Makkasa 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 20.11.2023
8. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Gomhoriat Shebin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.11.2023
7. Round Dekernes Misr Lel Makkasa 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 06.11.2023
6. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Nogoom FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 30.10.2023
5. Round Petrojet Misr Lel Makkasa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 23.10.2023
4. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Proxy 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 16.10.2023
3. Round Nasr Taadeen Misr Lel Makkasa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 09.10.2023
2. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Al-Sekka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.10.2023
1. Round Wadi Degla Misr Lel Makkasa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 26.09.2023
Egypt: Division 2 - Group A - Main
30. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Al Aluminium 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 15.06.2023
29. Round El Gouna Misr Lel Makkasa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 08.06.2023
28. Round El Madina El Monowara Misr Lel Makkasa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 01.06.2023
27. Round Misr Lel Makkasa El Minya 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 25.05.2023
26. Round Assiut Cement Misr Lel Makkasa 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 18.05.2023
25. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Telephonaat Beni Suef 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 11.05.2023
24. Round Nasr Taadeen Misr Lel Makkasa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.05.2023
23. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Fayoum 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 20.03.2023
22. Round Shoban Moslemen Qena Misr Lel Makkasa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 15.03.2023
21. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Tamya 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 09.03.2023
20. Round Mallawi Misr Lel Makkasa 1:2 details 04.03.2023
19. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Asyut Petroleum 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 23.02.2023
18. Round La Viena Misr Lel Makkasa 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 16.02.2023
17. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Kima Aswan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.02.2023
16. Round Dayrout Misr Lel Makkasa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 02.02.2023
15. Round Al Aluminium Misr Lel Makkasa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 19.01.2023
14. Round Misr Lel Makkasa El Gouna 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 12.01.2023
13. Round Misr Lel Makkasa El Madina El Monowara 2:3 details 05.01.2023
12. Round El Minya Misr Lel Makkasa 2:1 details 30.12.2022
11. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Assiut Cement 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.12.2022
10. Round Telephonaat Beni Suef Misr Lel Makkasa 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 15.12.2022
9. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Nasr Taadeen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.12.2022