Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC) - Main
3. Round Mladejovice Petrovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.08.2024
2. Round Nedvezi Mladejovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 11.08.2024
1. Round Mladejovice Prikazy B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC) - Main
15. Round Mladejovice Slatinice B 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 22.06.2024
26. Round Mladejovice Tesetice 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 16.06.2024
25. Round Babice Mladejovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.06.2024
24. Round Huzova Mladejovice 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 01.06.2024
23. Round Mladejovice Slavonin B 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 25.05.2024
22. Round Nemilany Mladejovice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 18.05.2024
21. Round Mladejovice Sokol Ujezd 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 11.05.2024
18. Round Velky Ujezd Mladejovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.05.2024
20. Round Nedvezi Mladejovice 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 05.05.2024
19. Round Mladejovice Libava 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 27.04.2024
17. Round Mladejovice Petrovice 3:6 (2:3, 1:3) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Mladec Mladejovice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 07.04.2024
14. Round Prikazy B Mladejovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
13. Round Tesetice Mladejovice 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Mladejovice Babice 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Mladejovice Huzova 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Slavonin B Mladejovice 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Mladejovice Nemilany 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Sokol Ujezd Mladejovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Mladejovice Nedvezi 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:4) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Libava Mladejovice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Mladejovice Velky Ujezd 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 2:4) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Petrovice Mladejovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Mladejovice Mladec 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:5) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Slatinice B Mladejovice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Mladejovice Prikazy B 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:5) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC) - Main
12. Round Mladejovice Doloplazy B 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
22. Round Drahlov Mladejovice 2:5 (2:2, 0:3) details 11.06.2023
21. Round Mladejovice Moravska Huzova 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 03.06.2023
20. Round Huzova Mladejovice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 27.05.2023
19. Round Mladejovice Kralova 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 20.05.2023
18. Round Mladejovice Hodolany B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 14.05.2023
17. Round Jirikov Mladejovice 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 4:3) details 06.05.2023
16. Round Mladejovice Lutin B 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
15. Round Hnojice Mladejovice 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:2) details 23.04.2023
14. Round Mladejovice Naklo 4:2 (0:0, 4:2) details 15.04.2023
13. Round Stren Mladejovice 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2) details 09.04.2023
2. Round Mladejovice Stren 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
1. Round Doloplazy B Mladejovice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Mladejovice Drahlov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Moravska Huzova Mladejovice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Mladejovice Huzova 5:3 (4:2, 1:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Kralova Mladejovice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Hodolany B Mladejovice 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Mladejovice Jirikov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Lutin B Mladejovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Mladejovice Hnojice 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 27.08.2022