Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PZ) - Main
14. Round Mnisek pod Brdy SK Roztoky 1:9 (1:3, 0:6) details 15.06.2024
16. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Hradistko 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 11.06.2024
15. Round Cerv. Ujezd Mnisek pod Brdy 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 07.06.2024
26. Round Holubice Mnisek pod Brdy 12:1 (3:0, 9:1) details 26.05.2024
25. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Vestec B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 19.05.2024
24. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Stechovice 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 12.05.2024
23. Round SK Zlatniky Mnisek pod Brdy 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 04.05.2024
22. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Chotec 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 28.04.2024
21. Round V. Prilepy Mnisek pod Brdy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 21.04.2024
20. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Vsenory 4:9 (0:3, 4:6) details 14.04.2024
19. Round FK Rudna Mnisek pod Brdy 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Kazin - D. Mokropsy 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 31.03.2024
17. Round Povltavska FA C Mnisek pod Brdy 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 24.03.2024
2. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Cerv. Ujezd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
1. Round SK Roztoky Mnisek pod Brdy 10:0 (4:0, 6:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Holubice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Vestec B Mnisek pod Brdy 10:2 (5:1, 5:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Stechovice Mnisek pod Brdy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Mnisek pod Brdy SK Zlatniky 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Chotec Mnisek pod Brdy 6:3 (3:2, 3:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Mnisek pod Brdy V. Prilepy 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Vsenory Mnisek pod Brdy 3:0 AWA. details 16.09.2023
6. Round Mnisek pod Brdy FK Rudna 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Kazin - D. Mokropsy Mnisek pod Brdy 10:1 (2:0, 8:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Povltavska FA C 0:9 (0:3, 0:6) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Hradistko Mnisek pod Brdy 12:0 (7:0, 5:0) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PZ) - Main
14. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Zbuzany B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 17.06.2023
16. Round Mnisek pod Brdy FK Rudna 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Cisovice Mnisek pod Brdy 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:2) details 03.06.2023
26. Round Povltavska FA C Mnisek pod Brdy 5:4 PEN. (3:2, 1:2, 4:2) details 28.05.2023
20. Round Stechovice Mnisek pod Brdy 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 24.05.2023
25. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Vsenory 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 21.05.2023
24. Round Dobroviz Mnisek pod Brdy 7:0 (1:0, 6:0) details 13.05.2023
23. Round Mnisek pod Brdy SK Zlatniky 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 05.05.2023
22. Round Holubice Mnisek pod Brdy 3:0 AWA. details 30.04.2023
21. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Chotec 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
19. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Kazin - D. Mokropsy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 09.04.2023
18. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Dolni Brezany 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.04.2023
17. Round SK Roztoky Mnisek pod Brdy 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 25.03.2023
2. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Cisovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 12.11.2022
1. Round Zbuzany B Mnisek pod Brdy 6:1 (5:0, 1:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Povltavska FA C 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Vsenory Mnisek pod Brdy 3:0 AWA. details 22.10.2022
11. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Dobroviz 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 16.10.2022
10. Round SK Zlatniky Mnisek pod Brdy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Holubice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Chotec Mnisek pod Brdy 3:4 PEN. (2:2, 1:1, 7:8) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Stechovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Kazin - D. Mokropsy Mnisek pod Brdy 11:2 (4:0, 7:2) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Dolni Brezany Mnisek pod Brdy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.09.2022