Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
30. Round Novosedlice Modlany B 6:4 (2:2, 4:2) details 15.06.2024
29. Round Modlany B Ohnic 5:4 (2:2, 3:2) details 08.06.2024
28. Round Oldrichov B Modlany B 6:3 (3:1, 3:2) details 02.06.2024
27. Round Modlany B Horni Jiretin B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 25.05.2024
26. Round Uncin Modlany B 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 18.05.2024
25. Round Modlany B Kostany 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 11.05.2024
24. Round Kopisty Modlany B 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
16. Round Rtyne n. B. Modlany B 3:5 (1:4, 2:1) details 01.05.2024
23. Round Modlany B Kladruby 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
22. Round Sobechleby Modlany B 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 20.04.2024
21. Round Modlany B Probostov B 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 13.04.2024
20. Round Trnovany Modlany B 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 06.04.2024
19. Round Modlany B Dubi 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 2:4) details 29.03.2024
18. Round Modlany B Hrob 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Modlany B Dubi 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 16.03.2024
15. Round Modlany B Novosedlice 7:3 (3:2, 4:1) details 17.11.2023
14. Round Ohnic Modlany B 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Modlany B Oldrichov B 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 2:4) details 05.11.2023
12. Round Horni Jiretin B Modlany B 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:4) details 29.10.2023
11. Round Modlany B Uncin 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Kostany Modlany B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Modlany B Kopisty 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Kladruby Modlany B 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
1. Round Modlany B Rtyne n. B. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.09.2023
7. Round Modlany B Sobechleby 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Probostov B Modlany B 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 17.09.2023
5. Round Modlany B Trnovany 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Dubi Modlany B 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 03.09.2023
3. Round Hrob Modlany B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 26.08.2023
2. Round Dubi Modlany B 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (TP) - Main
14. Round Modlany B Ohnic B 8:1 (7:0, 1:1) details 16.06.2023
15. Round Hostomice Modlany B 1:5 (1:4, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
26. Round Becov Modlany B 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 03.06.2023
25. Round Modlany B Suche 7:1 (4:0, 3:1) details 26.05.2023
24. Round Duchcov B Modlany B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 20.05.2023
23. Round Modlany B Kostomlaty p. M. 3:4 PEN. (0:2, 3:1, 2:4) details 14.05.2023
22. Round Dubi B Modlany B 2:6 (1:3, 1:3) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Modlany B Trnovany B 7:3 (5:0, 2:3) details 23.04.2023
19. Round Zabrusany Modlany B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 15.04.2023
18. Round Modlany B Hrobcice 7:1 (6:1, 1:0) details 09.04.2023
17. Round Haj Modlany B 3:7 (2:4, 1:3) details 01.04.2023
16. Round Modlany B Polerady 6:5 (4:5, 2:0) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Modlany B Becov 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 13.11.2022
12. Round Suche Modlany B 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Modlany B Duchcov B 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Kostomlaty p. M. Modlany B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Modlany B Dubi B 9:3 (2:1, 7:2) details 16.10.2022
7. Round Trnovany B Modlany B 0:13 (0:7, 0:6) details 01.10.2022
1. Round Ohnic B Modlany B 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 28.09.2022
6. Round Modlany B Zabrusany 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 25.09.2022