Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B - Main
12. Round Moravicany Krchleby 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 2:1) details 08.06.2024
11. Round Palonin Moravicany 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3) details 02.06.2024
10. Round Moravicany Dubicko 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 26.05.2024
18. Round Libiva Moravicany 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.05.2024
17. Round Moravicany Olesnice u Bouzova B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Moravicany Lukavice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 05.05.2024
15. Round Podoli Moravicany 0:8 (0:5, 0:3) details 28.04.2024
14. Round Moravicany Libina B 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 21.04.2024
3. Round Krchleby Moravicany 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:2) details 21.10.2023
2. Round Moravicany Palonin 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
1. Round Dubicko Moravicany 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 6:5) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Moravicany Libiva 2:7 (1:5, 1:2) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Olesnice u Bouzova B Moravicany 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Lukavice Moravicany 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Moravicany Podoli 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Libina B Moravicany 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 03.09.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B - Main
18. Round Moravicany Libiva 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 07.05.2023
16. Round Lesnice B Moravicany 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
15. Round Moravicany Lukavice 6:5 PEN. (2:0, 3:5, 6:5) details 16.04.2023
14. Round Krchleby Moravicany 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 09.04.2023
13. Round Moravicany Olesnice u Bouzova B 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 0:3) details 02.04.2023
12. Round Mohelnice B Moravicany 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 26.03.2023
11. Round Moravicany Lostice C 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Podoli Moravicany 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 22.10.2022
2. Round Lostice C Moravicany 6:4 (2:2, 4:2) details 15.10.2022
1. Round Moravicany Podoli 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Libiva Moravicany 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 01.10.2022
4. Round Olesnice u Bouzova B Moravicany 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.09.2022
7. Round Moravicany Lesnice B 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Lukavice Moravicany 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Moravicany Krchleby 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 04.09.2022
3. Round Moravicany Mohelnice B 0:8 (0:3, 0:5) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B - Main
26. Round Krchleby Moravicany 0:9 (0:2, 0:7) details 19.06.2022
25. Round Moravicany Palonin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 12.06.2022
24. Round Podoli Moravicany 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 05.06.2022
23. Round Moravicany Postrelmov B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.05.2022
22. Round Libiva Moravicany 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 21.05.2022
21. Round Moravicany Lostice C 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 15.05.2022
20. Round Lukavice Moravicany 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 01.05.2022
19. Round Moravicany Zabreh B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.04.2022
15. Round Moravicany Podoli 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 17.04.2022
17. Round Moravicany Krchleby 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 3:4) details 03.04.2022
16. Round Palonin Moravicany 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 27.03.2022
10. Round Zabreh B Moravicany 9:1 (3:0, 6:1) details 13.11.2021
14. Round Postrelmov B Moravicany 0:0 details 06.11.2021
13. Round Moravicany Libiva 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 31.10.2021
12. Round Lostice C Moravicany 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 24.10.2021
11. Round Moravicany Lukavice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 17.10.2021
1. Round Moravicany Zabreh B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 03.10.2021
8. Round Krchleby Moravicany 1:7 (0:3, 1:4) details 19.09.2021