Bulgaria: Third League - South-West - Relegation Group
34. Round Septemvri Sofia 2 Nadezhda Dobroslavci 3:0 details 03.06.2023
33. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci CSKA 1948 Sofia III 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
32. Round Botev Ihtiman Nadezhda Dobroslavci 2:3 details 20.05.2023
30. Round Gotse Delchev Nadezhda Dobroslavci 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.05.2023
31. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Levski Rakovski 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
29. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Slavia Sofia 2 3:2 details 29.04.2023
28. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Septemvri Sofia 2 2:1 details 22.04.2023
27. Round CSKA 1948 Sofia III Nadezhda Dobroslavci 3:1 details 19.04.2023
26. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Botev Ihtiman 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
25. Round Levski Rakovski Nadezhda Dobroslavci 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 05.04.2023
24. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Gotse Delchev 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
23. Round Slavia Sofia 2 Nadezhda Dobroslavci 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 18.03.2023
Bulgaria: Third League - South-West - Main
Group B - 21. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Kyustendil 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 04.03.2023
Group B - 20. Round Oborishte Nadezhda Dobroslavci 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.02.2023
Group B - 19. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Vladaya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.02.2023
Group B - 18. Round Rilski Sportist Nadezhda Dobroslavci 9:1 (4:1, 5:0) details 03.12.2022
Group B - 17. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Septemvri Simitli 1:2 details 26.11.2022
Group B - 16. Round CSKA Sofia II Nadezhda Dobroslavci 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 20.11.2022
Group B - 15. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Levski Sofia II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.11.2022
Group B - 14. Round Razlog Nadezhda Dobroslavci 4:1 details 05.11.2022
Group B - 13. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Vihren 0:1 details 29.10.2022
Group B - 12. Round Kostinbrod Nadezhda Dobroslavci 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2022
Group B - 10. Round Kyustendil Nadezhda Dobroslavci 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 08.10.2022
Group B - 9. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Oborishte 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 30.09.2022
Group B - 8. Round Vladaya Nadezhda Dobroslavci 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2022
Group B - 7. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Rilski Sportist 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 17.09.2022
Group B - 6. Round Septemvri Simitli Nadezhda Dobroslavci 5:0 details 10.09.2022
Group B - 5. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci CSKA Sofia II 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 04.09.2022
Group B - 4. Round Levski Sofia II Nadezhda Dobroslavci 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 29.08.2022
Group B - 3. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Razlog 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 20.08.2022
Group B - 2. Round Vihren Nadezhda Dobroslavci 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 13.08.2022
Group B - 1. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Kostinbrod 0:1 details 06.08.2022
Bulgaria: Third League - South-West - Main
38. Round Hebar 2 Nadezhda Dobroslavci 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 04.06.2022
37. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Chepintsi 9:1 details 28.05.2022
36. Round Oborishte Nadezhda Dobroslavci 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 24.05.2022
35. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Slivnishki Geroy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.05.2022
34. Round Kostinbrod Nadezhda Dobroslavci 4:0 details 14.05.2022
33. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 4:0 details 07.05.2022
32. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Bansko 1:1 details 04.05.2022
31. Round Rilski Sportist Nadezhda Dobroslavci 4:1 details 30.04.2022
30. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Botev Ihtiman 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.04.2022
29. Round Kyustendil Nadezhda Dobroslavci 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 16.04.2022
28. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Vihren 3:0 details 09.04.2022
27. Round Gotse Delchev Nadezhda Dobroslavci 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.04.2022
26. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Septemvri Sofia 2 2:1 details 26.03.2022
25. Round Razlog Nadezhda Dobroslavci 1:1 details 23.03.2022
24. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Vitosha Bistritsa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 19.03.2022
23. Round Balkan Botevgrad Nadezhda Dobroslavci 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 12.03.2022
22. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Belasitsa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.03.2022
21. Round Vladaya Nadezhda Dobroslavci 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 26.02.2022