Czech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B - Main
1. Round Nebusice Meteor Prague B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.08.2024
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A - Main
16. Round Nebusice Lipence 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 14.06.2024
30. Round Podoli Praha B Nebusice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.06.2024
29. Round Nebusice Troja 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 01.06.2024
28. Round Repy Nebusice 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 26.05.2024
27. Round Nebusice MSM 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 18.05.2024
26. Round Nebusice Dukla Praha spolek 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 12.05.2024
25. Round Branik B Nebusice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
24. Round Nebusice Bila Hora 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
23. Round Vysehrad B Nebusice 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Nebusice Zlicin B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 13.04.2024
21. Round Olympia Radotin B Nebusice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 06.04.2024
20. Round Nebusice Praga B 8:1 (4:1, 4:0) details 01.04.2024
19. Round Cakovice Nebusice 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 24.03.2024
18. Round Nebusice Stodulky 0:8 (0:4, 0:4) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Stresovice B Nebusice 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 10.03.2024
15. Round Nebusice Podoli Praha B 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Troja Nebusice 3:7 (0:4, 3:3) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Nebusice Repy 13:0 (4:0, 9:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round MSM Nebusice 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Dukla Praha spolek Nebusice 3:4 (0:3, 3:1) details 13.10.2023
10. Round Nebusice Branik B 3:3 (2:3, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Bila Hora Nebusice 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Nebusice Vysehrad B 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Zlicin B Nebusice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Nebusice Olympia Radotin B 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Praga B Nebusice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Nebusice Cakovice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Stodulky Nebusice 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Nebusice Stresovice B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Lipence Nebusice 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 06.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B - Main
16. Round Nebusice Modrany 7:2 (2:1, 5:1) details 17.06.2023
30. Round Nebusice 1999 Prague 3:2 (3:2, 0:0) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Prague Raptors Nebusice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 03.06.2023
28. Round Nebusice Aritma Prague B 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 27.05.2023
27. Round Reporyje Nebusice 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Nebusice Libus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
25. Round Kbely Nebusice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.05.2023
24. Round Nebusice Slivenec 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 29.04.2023
23. Round Stresovice Nebusice 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) details 22.04.2023
22. Round Nebusice SK Zbraslav 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 15.04.2023
21. Round US Prague Nebusice 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 07.04.2023
20. Round Zlichov Nebusice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
19. Round Vysehrad B Nebusice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
18. Round Nebusice Predni Kopanina B 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 18.03.2023
17. Round Cholupice Nebusice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 12.03.2023
15. Round 1999 Prague Nebusice 5:3 (2:0, 3:3) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Nebusice Prague Raptors 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Aritma Prague B Nebusice 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Nebusice Reporyje 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 23.10.2022