Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV) - Main
26. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Otaslavice B 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 16.06.2024
25. Round Smrzice Nemcice nad Hanou 3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 4:3) details 09.06.2024
24. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Kostelec na Hane B 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:2) details 02.06.2024
23. Round Kralice na Hane B Nemcice nad Hanou 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 26.05.2024
22. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Plumlov B 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 19.05.2024
21. Round Dobromilice Nemcice nad Hanou 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:5) details 11.05.2024
20. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Drzovice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 05.05.2024
19. Round Brodek u Konice Nemcice nad Hanou 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Nezamyslice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Vrahovice 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Urcice B Nemcice nad Hanou 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Konice B 3:4 PEN. (1:3, 2:0, 6:7) details 31.03.2024
14. Round Cechovice B Nemcice nad Hanou 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Cechovice B 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Otaslavice B Nemcice nad Hanou 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Smrzice 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Kostelec na Hane B Nemcice nad Hanou 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Kralice na Hane B 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Plumlov B Nemcice nad Hanou 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Dobromilice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Drzovice Nemcice nad Hanou 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Brodek u Konice 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 6:5) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Nezamyslice Nemcice nad Hanou 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Vrahovice Nemcice nad Hanou 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Urcice B 3:5 (2:1, 1:4) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Konice B Nemcice nad Hanou 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV) - Main
15. Round Plumlov B Nemcice nad Hanou 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 18.06.2023
26. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Vrahovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Kralice na Hane B Nemcice nad Hanou 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Urcice B 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Drzovice Nemcice nad Hanou 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Sokol Vicov 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Brodek u Konice Nemcice nad Hanou 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 7:8) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Kostelec na Hane B 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 4:2) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Dobromilice Nemcice nad Hanou 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Premyslovice 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Nezamyslice Nemcice nad Hanou 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Olsany 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.04.2023
14. Round Vysovice Nemcice nad Hanou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Vrahovice Nemcice nad Hanou 8:0 (6:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Kralice na Hane B 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 3:4) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Urcice B Nemcice nad Hanou 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Drzovice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Sokol Vicov Nemcice nad Hanou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Brodek u Konice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Kostelec na Hane B Nemcice nad Hanou 2:5 (0:0, 2:5) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Dobromilice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Premyslovice Nemcice nad Hanou 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Nezamyslice 3:4 PEN. (1:3, 2:0, 2:4) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Olsany Nemcice nad Hanou 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 20.08.2022