Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC) - Main
3. Round Nemilany Huzova 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2) details 17.08.2024
2. Round Petrovice Nemilany 3:2 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 7:6) details 10.08.2024
1. Round Nemilany Nedvezi 3:2 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 3:1) details 03.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC) - Main
15. Round Nemilany Petrovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 22.06.2024
26. Round Nemilany Slatinice B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Prikazy B Nemilany 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 08.06.2024
24. Round Nemilany Tesetice 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 02.06.2024
23. Round Babice Nemilany 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 26.05.2024
22. Round Nemilany Mladejovice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 18.05.2024
21. Round Slavonin B Nemilany 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 11.05.2024
20. Round Huzova Nemilany 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:5) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Nemilany Sokol Ujezd 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Nedvezi Nemilany 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Nemilany Libava 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Velky Ujezd Nemilany 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 07.04.2024
14. Round Mladec Nemilany 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 30.03.2024
13. Round Slatinice B Nemilany 4:3 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 5:4) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Nemilany Prikazy B 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 2:4) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Tesetice Nemilany 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Nemilany Babice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Mladejovice Nemilany 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Nemilany Slavonin B 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:2) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Nemilany Huzova 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Sokol Ujezd Nemilany 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Nemilany Nedvezi 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Libava Nemilany 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Nemilany Velky Ujezd 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Petrovice Nemilany 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Nemilany Mladec 1:7 (0:4, 1:3) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC) - Main
30. Round Nemilany Velky Ujezd 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 24.06.2023
29. Round Stepanov Nemilany 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 17.06.2023
28. Round Nemilany Petrovice 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
27. Round Tesetice Nemilany 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 03.06.2023
26. Round Nemilany Drahanovice 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 4:3) details 27.05.2023
25. Round Jivova Nemilany 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 21.05.2023
24. Round Nemilany Babice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.05.2023
23. Round Dlouha Loucka Nemilany 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
22. Round Odrlice Nemilany 6:1 (5:1, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
21. Round Nemilany Mladec 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 22.04.2023
20. Round Nedvezi Nemilany 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.04.2023
19. Round Nemilany Libava 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:1) details 08.04.2023
18. Round Slatinice B Nemilany 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 2:4) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Nemilany Slavonin B 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 25.03.2023
16. Round Prikazy B Nemilany 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Nemilany Stepanov 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Petrovice Nemilany 3:5 (2:2, 1:3) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Nemilany Tesetice 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Drahanovice Nemilany 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Nemilany Jivova 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Babice Nemilany 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2022