Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Placement Group - Main
11th place - 2nd leg FK Chlumcany B Nepomysl 6:3 (3:0, 3:3) details 08.06.2024
11th place - 1st leg Nepomysl FK Chlumcany B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 26.05.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group B - Main
18. Round Nepomysl Krasny Dvur 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 18.05.2024
17. Round Rocov Nepomysl 11:1 (6:1, 5:0) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Nepomysl Lubenec 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 05.05.2024
15. Round Lipenec Nepomysl 3:0 AWA. details 27.04.2024
14. Round Nepomysl Buskovice B 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 21.04.2024
13. Round Domousice Nepomysl CAN. details 13.04.2024
12. Round Nepomysl Lenesice B 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 07.04.2024
11. Round Lisany Nepomysl 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 04.11.2023
10. Round Stankovice Nepomysl 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 28.10.2023
9. Round Krasny Dvur Nepomysl 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 21.10.2023
8. Round Nepomysl Rocov 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 15.10.2023
7. Round Lubenec Nepomysl 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 07.10.2023
6. Round Nepomysl Lipenec 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 01.10.2023
5. Round Buskovice B Nepomysl 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
4. Round Nepomysl Domousice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
3. Round Lenesice B Nepomysl 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 10.09.2023
2. Round Nepomysl Lisany 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 03.09.2023
1. Round Nepomysl Stankovice 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 26.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Placement Group - 14th-19th places
10. Round Chozov Nepomysl 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 11.06.2023
9. Round Nepomysl Slavetin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
8. Round Nepomysl Lisany 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 27.05.2023
7. Round Citoliby B Nepomysl 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
6. Round Nepomysl Lipenec 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
5. Round Nepomysl Chozov 7:0 (6:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
4. Round Slavetin Nepomysl 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 29.04.2023
3. Round Lisany Nepomysl 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
2. Round Nepomysl Citoliby B 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 15.04.2023
1. Round Lipenec Nepomysl 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 08.04.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group C - Main
6. Round Nepomysl Stankovice CAN. details 19.11.2022
10. Round Buskovice B Nepomysl 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 05.11.2022
9. Round Nepomysl Lisany 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
8. Round Lubenec Nepomysl 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 22.10.2022
7. Round Mecholupy Nepomysl 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 15.10.2022
5. Round Nepomysl Buskovice B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 01.10.2022
4. Round Lisany Nepomysl 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 25.09.2022
3. Round Nepomysl Lubenec 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 17.09.2022
2. Round Nepomysl Mecholupy 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 10.09.2022
1. Round Stankovice Nepomysl 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 03.09.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN) - Main
17. Round Nepomysl Lisany 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 28.05.2022
16. Round Hriskov Nepomysl 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 21.05.2022
15. Round Nepomysl Buskovice B 1:6 (1:2, 0:4) details 14.05.2022
14. Round Nepomysl Lipenec 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.05.2022
13. Round Listany Nepomysl CAN. details 01.05.2022
12. Round Nepomysl Chozov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 23.04.2022
11. Round Mecholupy Nepomysl 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 16.04.2022
10. Round Nepomysl Kostice 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2022
8. Round Lisany Nepomysl 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.10.2021
7. Round Nepomysl Hriskov 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 09.10.2021