Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV) - Main
26. Round Nezamyslice Kostelec na Hane B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Kralice na Hane B Nezamyslice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 09.06.2024
24. Round Nezamyslice Plumlov B 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 01.06.2024
23. Round Dobromilice Nezamyslice 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 26.05.2024
22. Round Nezamyslice Drzovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 18.05.2024
21. Round Brodek u Konice Nezamyslice 4:11 (3:4, 1:7) details 11.05.2024
20. Round Urcice B Nezamyslice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 05.05.2024
19. Round Vrahovice Nezamyslice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Nezamyslice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Nezamyslice Konice B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Cechovice B Nezamyslice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Nezamyslice Otaslavice B 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Smrzice Nezamyslice 3:5 (2:1, 1:4) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Nezamyslice Smrzice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Kostelec na Hane B Nezamyslice 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Nezamyslice Kralice na Hane B 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Plumlov B Nezamyslice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Nezamyslice Dobromilice 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Drzovice Nezamyslice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Nezamyslice Brodek u Konice 7:3 (4:0, 3:3) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Nezamyslice Urcice B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Nezamyslice Vrahovice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Nezamyslice Nemcice nad Hanou 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Konice B Nezamyslice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Nezamyslice Cechovice B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Otaslavice B Nezamyslice 2:5 (2:3, 0:2) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV) - Main
15. Round Nezamyslice Kralice na Hane B 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Nezamyslice Drzovice 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 2:3) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Sokol Vicov Nezamyslice 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Nezamyslice Brodek u Konice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Kostelec na Hane B Nezamyslice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Nezamyslice Dobromilice 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 7:6) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Premyslovice Nezamyslice 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Vysovice Nezamyslice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Nezamyslice Olsany 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 7:6) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Plumlov B Nezamyslice 2:3 PEN. (2:2, 0:0, 3:4) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Nezamyslice Nemcice nad Hanou 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Vrahovice Nezamyslice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 01.04.2023
14. Round Urcice B Nezamyslice 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Drzovice Nezamyslice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Nezamyslice Sokol Vicov 1:6 (1:1, 0:5) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Brodek u Konice Nezamyslice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Nezamyslice Kostelec na Hane B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Dobromilice Nezamyslice 7:2 (3:1, 4:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Nezamyslice Premyslovice 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Nezamyslice Vysovice 6:1 (4:1, 2:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Olsany Nezamyslice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Nezamyslice Plumlov B 2:5 (0:1, 2:4) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Nezamyslice 3:4 PEN. (1:3, 2:0, 2:4) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Nezamyslice Vrahovice 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 2:3) details 20.08.2022