Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
30. Round Novosedlice Modlany B 6:4 (2:2, 4:2) details 15.06.2024
29. Round Sobechleby Novosedlice 9:0 (5:0, 4:0) details 08.06.2024
28. Round Novosedlice Ohnic 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 31.05.2024
27. Round Probostov B Novosedlice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 24.05.2024
26. Round Novosedlice Oldrichov B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.05.2024
25. Round Trnovany Novosedlice 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) details 12.05.2024
24. Round Novosedlice Horni Jiretin B 3:4 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 1:3) details 04.05.2024
16. Round Novosedlice Kladruby 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 01.05.2024
23. Round Dubi Novosedlice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
22. Round Novosedlice Uncin 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 20.04.2024
21. Round Hrob Novosedlice 0:8 (0:4, 0:4) details 13.04.2024
20. Round Novosedlice Kostany 8:1 (4:0, 4:1) details 06.04.2024
19. Round Dubi Novosedlice 1:7 (0:4, 1:3) details 30.03.2024
18. Round Novosedlice Kopisty 8:3 (5:1, 3:2) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Rtyne n. B. Novosedlice 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 16.03.2024
11. Round Oldrichov B Novosedlice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.03.2024
15. Round Modlany B Novosedlice 7:3 (3:2, 4:1) details 17.11.2023
14. Round Novosedlice Sobechleby 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 5:4) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Ohnic Novosedlice 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Novosedlice Probostov B 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 2:4) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Novosedlice Trnovany 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Horni Jiretin B Novosedlice 3:2 (3:2, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
8. Round Novosedlice Dubi 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
1. Round Kladruby Novosedlice 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 28.09.2023
7. Round Uncin Novosedlice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Novosedlice Hrob 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Kostany Novosedlice 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Novosedlice Dubi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Kopisty Novosedlice 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 1:2) details 27.08.2023
2. Round Novosedlice Rtyne n. B. 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B - Main
16. Round Vroutek Novosedlice 2:7 (0:4, 2:3) details 17.06.2023
30. Round Novosedlice Blazim 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Udlice Novosedlice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
28. Round Novosedlice FK Chlumcany 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 27.05.2023
17. Round Novosedlice Mezibori 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 24.05.2023
27. Round Lenesice Novosedlice 11:0 (3:0, 8:0) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Novosedlice Strupcice 0:3 AWA. details 13.05.2023
25. Round Duchcov Novosedlice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Novosedlice Louny B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
23. Round Podborany Novosedlice 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 22.04.2023
22. Round Novosedlice Banik Osek 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 15.04.2023
21. Round Obrnice Novosedlice 3:4 (3:2, 0:2) details 09.04.2023
20. Round Novosedlice Ohnic 3:4 (3:2, 0:2) details 01.04.2023
19. Round Malkov Novosedlice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 26.03.2023
18. Round Litvinov Novosedlice 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 19.03.2023
15. Round Blazim Novosedlice 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 26.11.2022
14. Round Novosedlice Udlice 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 19.11.2022
13. Round FK Chlumcany Novosedlice 20:1 (11:1, 9:0) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Novosedlice Lenesice 1:10 (0:5, 1:5) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Strupcice Novosedlice 13:0 (5:0, 8:0) details 30.10.2022