Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A - Main
16. Round Zlicin B Olympia Radotin B 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 12.06.2024
30. Round MSM Olympia Radotin B 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 06.06.2024
29. Round Olympia Radotin B Praga B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.06.2024
28. Round Cakovice Olympia Radotin B 8:1 (6:0, 2:1) details 26.05.2024
27. Round Olympia Radotin B Stodulky 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 19.05.2024
26. Round Stresovice B Olympia Radotin B 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 12.05.2024
25. Round Olympia Radotin B Lipence 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 04.05.2024
24. Round Podoli Praha B Olympia Radotin B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 27.04.2024
23. Round Olympia Radotin B Troja 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Repy Olympia Radotin B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
21. Round Olympia Radotin B Nebusice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 06.04.2024
20. Round Dukla Praha spolek Olympia Radotin B 8:1 (5:0, 3:1) details 28.03.2024
19. Round Olympia Radotin B Branik B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 23.03.2024
18. Round Bila Hora Olympia Radotin B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.03.2024
17. Round Olympia Radotin B Vysehrad B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.03.2024
15. Round Olympia Radotin B MSM 0:15 (0:7, 0:8) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Praga B Olympia Radotin B 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Olympia Radotin B Cakovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Stodulky Olympia Radotin B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Olympia Radotin B Stresovice B 0:10 (0:3, 0:7) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Lipence Olympia Radotin B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Olympia Radotin B Podoli Praha B 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 27.09.2023
8. Round Troja Olympia Radotin B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Olympia Radotin B Repy 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Nebusice Olympia Radotin B 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Olympia Radotin B Dukla Praha spolek 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Branik B Olympia Radotin B 10:6 (5:2, 5:4) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Olympia Radotin B Bila Hora 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 18.08.2023
2. Round Vysehrad B Olympia Radotin B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Olympia Radotin B Zlicin B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 04.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A - Main
16. Round Zlicin B Olympia Radotin B 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 14.06.2023
30. Round MSM Olympia Radotin B 6:1 (1:0, 5:1) details 11.06.2023
29. Round Olympia Radotin B Meteor Prague B 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 03.06.2023
28. Round Cakovice Olympia Radotin B 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 27.05.2023
27. Round Olympia Radotin B Stodulky 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Stresovice B Olympia Radotin B 2:5 (0:1, 2:4) details 14.05.2023
25. Round Olympia Radotin B Lipence 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Podoli Praha B Olympia Radotin B 6:2 (2:2, 4:0) details 29.04.2023
23. Round Olympia Radotin B Troja 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 22.04.2023
22. Round Repy Olympia Radotin B 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 16.04.2023
21. Round Olympia Radotin B Reporyje B 5:3 (4:2, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
20. Round Spoje Prague B Olympia Radotin B 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 01.04.2023
19. Round Olympia Radotin B Branik B 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 25.03.2023
18. Round Bila Hora Olympia Radotin B 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 19.03.2023
17. Round Olympia Radotin B Pisnice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 11.03.2023
15. Round Olympia Radotin B MSM 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Meteor Prague B Olympia Radotin B 7:2 (3:2, 4:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Olympia Radotin B Cakovice 0:3 AWA. details 28.10.2022
12. Round Stodulky Olympia Radotin B 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Olympia Radotin B Stresovice B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 15.10.2022