Czech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C - Main
26. Round Orechov Uhersky Ostroh 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Topolna Orechov 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 09.06.2024
24. Round Orechov O. Nova Ves 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.06.2024
23. Round Zlechov Orechov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 26.05.2024
22. Round Orechov Buchlovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 18.05.2024
21. Round Sokol Slavkov Orechov 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Orechov Malenovice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Polesovice Orechov 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Orechov Vlcnov 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Lhota Orechov 5:2 (4:0, 1:2) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Praksice - Pasovice Orechov 3:3 (1:3, 2:0) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Orechov Zdounky 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Traplice/Jankovice Orechov 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Uhersky Ostroh Orechov 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Orechov Topolna 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 21.10.2023
11. Round O. Nova Ves Orechov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Orechov Zlechov 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Buchlovice Orechov 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Orechov Sokol Slavkov 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Malenovice Orechov 4:3 (3:0, 1:3) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Orechov Polesovice 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Vlcnov Orechov 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Orechov Lhota 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Orechov Praksice - Pasovice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Zdounky Orechov 2:5 (0:4, 2:1) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Orechov Traplice/Jankovice 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C - Main
14. Round Uhersky Ostroh Orechov 4:4 (2:4, 2:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Orechov Praksice - Pasovice 11:2 (4:1, 7:1) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Zlechov Orechov 4:5 (2:3, 2:2) details 04.06.2023
23. Round Topolna Orechov 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Orechov Lhota 4:4 (2:2, 2:2) details 14.05.2023
24. Round Orechov Vlcnov 3:4 (1:0, 2:4) details 12.05.2023
21. Round O. Nova Ves Orechov 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Orechov Malenovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Zdounky Orechov 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Orechov Sokol Slavkov 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Jiskra Stare Mesto Orechov 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Orechov Velky Orechov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Polesovice Orechov 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Praksice - Pasovice Orechov 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Orechov Zlechov 6:4 (3:0, 3:4) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Vlcnov Orechov 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Orechov Topolna 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Lhota Orechov 0:8 (0:3, 0:5) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Orechov O. Nova Ves 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Malenovice Orechov 2:5 (1:4, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Orechov Zdounky 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 09.09.2022
5. Round Sokol Slavkov Orechov 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Orechov Jiskra Stare Mesto 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Velky Orechov Orechov 1:9 (1:4, 0:5) details 21.08.2022