Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Placement Group - Main
17th place - 2nd leg Pan. Tynec Lisany 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 02.06.2024
17th place - 1st leg Lisany Pan. Tynec 9:1 (5:0, 4:1) details 25.05.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group A - Main
18. Round Kostice Pan. Tynec 13:1 (7:1, 6:0) details 19.05.2024
17. Round Pan. Tynec FK Chlumcany B 3:5 (1:4, 2:1) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Slavetin Pan. Tynec 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 04.05.2024
15. Round Pan. Tynec Hriskov 0:9 (0:6, 0:3) details 28.04.2024
14. Round Cerncice B Pan. Tynec 10:0 (4:0, 6:0) details 21.04.2024
13. Round Pan. Tynec Chozov 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
12. Round Pan. Tynec Libceves 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
11. Round Citoliby B Pan. Tynec 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 05.11.2023
10. Round Pan. Tynec Peruc 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 29.10.2023
9. Round Pan. Tynec Kostice 0:12 (0:6, 0:6) details 22.10.2023
8. Round FK Chlumcany B Pan. Tynec 9:3 (5:2, 4:1) details 14.10.2023
7. Round Pan. Tynec Slavetin 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 08.10.2023
6. Round Hriskov Pan. Tynec 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 30.09.2023
5. Round Pan. Tynec Cerncice B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
4. Round Chozov Pan. Tynec 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 17.09.2023
3. Round Libceves Pan. Tynec 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 10.09.2023
2. Round Pan. Tynec Citoliby B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
1. Round Peruc Pan. Tynec 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 27.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Promotion Group - Main
1. Round Kostice Pan. Tynec 11:0 (5:0, 6:0) details 17.06.2023
14. Round Pan. Tynec Lubenec 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 11.06.2023
13. Round Mecholupy Pan. Tynec 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
12. Round FK Chlumcany B Pan. Tynec 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 28.05.2023
11. Round Pan. Tynec Peruc 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
9. Round Pan. Tynec Lenesice B 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 07.05.2023
8. Round Pan. Tynec Kostice 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 30.04.2023
7. Round Lubenec Pan. Tynec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 22.04.2023
6. Round Pan. Tynec Mecholupy 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
5. Round Pan. Tynec FK Chlumcany B 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 09.04.2023
4. Round Peruc Pan. Tynec 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 02.04.2023
2. Round Lenesice B Pan. Tynec 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.03.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group B - Main
10. Round Kostice Pan. Tynec 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.11.2022
9. Round Pan. Tynec Hriskov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 30.10.2022
8. Round Peruc Pan. Tynec 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 23.10.2022
7. Round Pan. Tynec Slavetin 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 16.10.2022
6. Round Chozov Pan. Tynec 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 09.10.2022
5. Round Pan. Tynec Kostice 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 02.10.2022
4. Round Hriskov Pan. Tynec 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 24.09.2022
3. Round Pan. Tynec Peruc 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 18.09.2022
2. Round Slavetin Pan. Tynec 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 10.09.2022
1. Round Pan. Tynec Chozov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Main
22. Round Stankovice Pan. Tynec 3:3 (3:2, 0:1) details 18.06.2022
21. Round Pan. Tynec Cerncice B 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 11.06.2022
20. Round FK Chlumcany B Pan. Tynec 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 04.06.2022
19. Round Pan. Tynec Citoliby B 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 28.05.2022
18. Round Holedec Pan. Tynec 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 21.05.2022
17. Round Pan. Tynec Lubenec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.05.2022
16. Round Pan. Tynec Hlubany CAN. details 07.05.2022
15. Round Rocov Pan. Tynec 14:0 (7:0, 7:0) details 30.04.2022