Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Promotion Group - Main
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Lipenec Peruc 7:0 (6:0, 1:0) details 02.06.2024
Semi-finals - 1st leg Peruc Lipenec 0:7 (0:1, 0:6) details 26.05.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group A - Main
18. Round Peruc Libceves 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 19.05.2024
17. Round Citoliby B Peruc 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Chozov Peruc 1:11 (0:5, 1:6) details 05.05.2024
15. Round Peruc Kostice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.04.2024
14. Round FK Chlumcany B Peruc 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
13. Round Peruc Slavetin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.04.2024
12. Round Hriskov Peruc 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 07.04.2024
11. Round Peruc Cerncice B 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 04.11.2023
10. Round Pan. Tynec Peruc 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 29.10.2023
9. Round Libceves Peruc 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 22.10.2023
8. Round Peruc Citoliby B 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
7. Round Peruc Chozov 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 08.10.2023
6. Round Kostice Peruc 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2023
5. Round Peruc FK Chlumcany B 6:1 (0:1, 6:0) details 24.09.2023
4. Round Slavetin Peruc 5:4 (1:2, 4:2) details 16.09.2023
3. Round Peruc Hriskov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.09.2023
2. Round Cerncice B Peruc 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 03.09.2023
1. Round Peruc Pan. Tynec 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 27.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Promotion Group - Main
1. Round Peruc Lenesice B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 17.06.2023
14. Round Peruc Kostice 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 11.06.2023
13. Round Lubenec Peruc 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 03.06.2023
12. Round Peruc Mecholupy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.05.2023
11. Round Pan. Tynec Peruc 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
10. Round FK Chlumcany B Peruc 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 14.05.2023
8. Round Lenesice B Peruc 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
7. Round Kostice Peruc 5:0 (5:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
6. Round Peruc Lubenec 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
5. Round Mecholupy Peruc 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 08.04.2023
4. Round Peruc Pan. Tynec 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 02.04.2023
3. Round Peruc FK Chlumcany B 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 26.03.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group B - Main
10. Round Peruc Slavetin 2:5 (1:5, 1:0) details 05.11.2022
9. Round Chozov Peruc 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 30.10.2022
8. Round Peruc Pan. Tynec 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 23.10.2022
7. Round Hriskov Peruc 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 15.10.2022
6. Round Kostice Peruc 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 09.10.2022
5. Round Slavetin Peruc 0:5 (0:0, 0:5) details 01.10.2022
4. Round Peruc Chozov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.09.2022
3. Round Pan. Tynec Peruc 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 18.09.2022
2. Round Peruc Hriskov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 11.09.2022
1. Round Peruc Kostice 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Main
22. Round Peruc Rocov 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 18.06.2022
21. Round Lenesice B Peruc 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.06.2022
19. Round Peruc Slavetin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2022
18. Round Stankovice Peruc 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 21.05.2022
17. Round Peruc Cerncice B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.05.2022
16. Round FK Chlumcany B Peruc 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 08.05.2022
15. Round Peruc Citoliby B 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 30.04.2022
14. Round Holedec Peruc 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 23.04.2022