Bulgaria: Third League - South-West - Main
34. Round Razlog Perun 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 29.05.2021
33. Round Perun Botev Ihtiman 1:6 (0:5, 1:1) details 22.05.2021
32. Round Belasitsa Perun 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 15.05.2021
31. Round Perun Oborishte 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 12.05.2021
30. Round Kyustendil Perun 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 08.05.2021
29. Round Perun Chepintsi 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 28.04.2021
28. Round Vladaya Perun 3:1 details 24.04.2021
23. Round Perun Marek 1:6 (0:2, 1:4) details 21.04.2021
27. Round Perun Bansko 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 17.04.2021
24. Round Rilski Sportist Perun 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2021
26. Round Gotse Delchev Perun 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.04.2021
25. Round Perun Chavdar Etropole 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2021
22. Round Perun Velbazhd 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.03.2021
21. Round Nadezhda Dobroslavci Perun 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.03.2021
20. Round Perun Vihren 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.03.2021
19. Round Balkan Botevgrad Perun 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) details 27.02.2021
18. Round Perun Slivnishki Geroy 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 24.02.2021
17. Round Perun Razlog 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 28.11.2020
16. Round Botev Ihtiman Perun 4:0 details 21.11.2020
15. Round Perun Belasitsa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.11.2020
14. Round Oborishte Perun 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.11.2020
13. Round Perun Kyustendil 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 31.10.2020
12. Round Chepintsi Perun 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 24.10.2020
11. Round Perun Vladaya 1:0 details 17.10.2020
10. Round Bansko Perun 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 10.10.2020
9. Round Perun Gotse Delchev 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 03.10.2020
8. Round Chavdar Etropole Perun 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 26.09.2020
7. Round Perun Rilski Sportist 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.09.2020
6. Round Marek Perun 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 12.09.2020
5. Round Velbazhd Perun 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.09.2020
4. Round Perun Nadezhda Dobroslavci 0:2 details 29.08.2020
3. Round Vihren Perun 2:1 details 22.08.2020
2. Round Perun Balkan Botevgrad 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 15.08.2020
1. Round Slivnishki Geroy Perun 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 08.08.2020
Bulgaria: Third League - South-West - Main
34. Round Perun Marek CAN. details 30.05.2020
33. Round Bansko Perun CAN. details 23.05.2020
32. Round Perun Vihren CAN. details 16.05.2020
31. Round Chavdar Etropole Perun CAN. details 13.05.2020
29. Round Perun Razlog CAN. details 02.05.2020
28. Round Svoge Perun CAN. details 25.04.2020
27. Round Perun Nadezhda Dobroslavci CAN. details 15.04.2020
26. Round Balkan Botevgrad Perun CAN. details 11.04.2020
25. Round Perun Belasitsa CAN. details 04.04.2020
24. Round Septemvri Simitli Perun CAN. details 28.03.2020
23. Round Perun Oborishte CAN. details 21.03.2020
22. Round Kyustendil Perun CAN. details 18.03.2020
21. Round Perun Minyor Pernik CAN. details 14.03.2020
20. Round Slivnishki Geroy Perun CAN. details 07.03.2020
19. Round Perun Botev Ihtiman 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.02.2020
18. Round Rilski Sportist Perun 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 26.02.2020