Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV) - Main
26. Round Drzovice Plumlov B 5:6 (0:0, 5:6) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Plumlov B Brodek u Konice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 09.06.2024
23. Round Plumlov B Vrahovice 9:2 (3:1, 6:1) details 05.06.2024
24. Round Nezamyslice Plumlov B 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 01.06.2024
22. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Plumlov B 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 19.05.2024
21. Round Plumlov B Konice B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Cechovice B Plumlov B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Plumlov B Otaslavice B 6:3 (1:1, 5:2) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Smrzice Plumlov B 4:2 (0:0, 4:2) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Plumlov B Kostelec na Hane B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Kralice na Hane B Plumlov B 6:2 (1:2, 5:0) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Plumlov B Urcice B 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 31.03.2024
14. Round Plumlov B Dobromilice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Dobromilice Plumlov B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Plumlov B Drzovice 2:6 (1:4, 1:2) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Brodek u Konice Plumlov B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Plumlov B Nezamyslice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Vrahovice Plumlov B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Plumlov B Nemcice nad Hanou 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Konice B Plumlov B 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Plumlov B Cechovice B 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:4) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Otaslavice B Plumlov B 4:3 PEN. (0:1, 3:2, 5:3) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Plumlov B Smrzice 3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 4:3) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Kostelec na Hane B Plumlov B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Plumlov B Kralice na Hane B 7:5 (6:4, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Urcice B Plumlov B 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV) - Main
15. Round Plumlov B Nemcice nad Hanou 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 18.06.2023
26. Round Plumlov B Kralice na Hane B 1:6 (1:2, 0:4) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Urcice B Plumlov B 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 02.06.2023
24. Round Plumlov B Drzovice 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Sokol Vicov Plumlov B 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Plumlov B Brodek u Konice 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Kostelec na Hane B Plumlov B 3:4 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 2:4) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Plumlov B Dobromilice 3:4 PEN. (1:2, 2:1, 5:6) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Premyslovice Plumlov B 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Plumlov B Nezamyslice 2:3 PEN. (2:2, 0:0, 3:4) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Olsany Plumlov B 11:1 (5:1, 6:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Vysovice Plumlov B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
14. Round Vrahovice Plumlov B 3:6 (3:2, 0:4) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Kralice na Hane B Plumlov B 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 5:6) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Plumlov B Urcice B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Drzovice Plumlov B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Plumlov B Sokol Vicov 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Brodek u Konice Plumlov B 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Plumlov B Kostelec na Hane B 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Dobromilice Plumlov B 8:2 (4:2, 4:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Plumlov B Premyslovice 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Nezamyslice Plumlov B 2:5 (0:1, 2:4) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Plumlov B Olsany 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:3) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Plumlov B Vysovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.08.2022