Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B - Main
22. Round Byckovice Podripan Rovne B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.06.2024
21. Round Podripan Rovne B Bechlin 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 5:4) details 09.06.2024
20. Round Ploskovice Podripan Rovne B 1:7 (1:3, 0:4) details 02.06.2024
19. Round Podripan Rovne B Podlusky 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:2) details 26.05.2024
18. Round Kresice B Podripan Rovne B 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 4:5) details 19.05.2024
17. Round Podripan Rovne B Briza 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Dusniky B Podripan Rovne B 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:2) details 05.05.2024
15. Round Podripan Rovne B Racice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 28.04.2024
14. Round Chodouny Podripan Rovne B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
13. Round Podripan Rovne B Klenec 3:4 PEN. (3:2, 0:1, 4:5) details 14.04.2024
12. Round Budyne n. O. Podripan Rovne B 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 06.04.2024
11. Round Podripan Rovne B Byckovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
10. Round Bechlin Podripan Rovne B 3:0 AWA. details 04.11.2023
9. Round Podripan Rovne B Ploskovice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2023
8. Round Podlusky Podripan Rovne B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
7. Round Podripan Rovne B Kresice B 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 15.10.2023
6. Round Briza Podripan Rovne B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 07.10.2023
5. Round Podripan Rovne B Dusniky B 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 01.10.2023
4. Round Racice Podripan Rovne B 6:2 (3:2, 3:0) details 23.09.2023
3. Round Podripan Rovne B Chodouny 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 17.09.2023
2. Round Klenec Podripan Rovne B 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 09.09.2023
1. Round Podripan Rovne B Budyne n. O. 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 03.09.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B - Main
26. Round Polepy Podripan Rovne B CAN. details 17.06.2023
25. Round Podripan Rovne B Travcice 3:6 (2:2, 1:4) details 10.06.2023
24. Round Bechlin Podripan Rovne B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
23. Round Podripan Rovne B Ms. Lazne 5:6 (3:2, 2:4) details 28.05.2023
22. Round Podlusky Podripan Rovne B 5:4 (2:2, 3:2) details 20.05.2023
21. Round Podripan Rovne B Dusniky B 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:2) details 14.05.2023
20. Round Briza Podripan Rovne B 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 06.05.2023
19. Round Podripan Rovne B Chodouny 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
18. Round Predonin Podripan Rovne B 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Podripan Rovne B Straskov-Vodochody 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 16.04.2023
16. Round Racice Podripan Rovne B 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 08.04.2023
15. Round Podripan Rovne B Vedomice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
14. Round Klenec Podripan Rovne B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Podripan Rovne B Polepy 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 13.11.2022
12. Round Travcice Podripan Rovne B 8:1 (4:1, 4:0) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Podripan Rovne B Bechlin 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Ms. Lazne Podripan Rovne B 7:0 (1:0, 6:0) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Podripan Rovne B Podlusky 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Dusniky B Podripan Rovne B 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Podripan Rovne B Briza 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 02.10.2022
1. Round Podripan Rovne B Klenec 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 28.09.2022
6. Round Chodouny Podripan Rovne B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Podripan Rovne B Predonin 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Straskov-Vodochody Podripan Rovne B 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Podripan Rovne B Racice 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 3:1) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Vedomice Podripan Rovne B 8:1 (5:0, 3:1) details 27.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B - Main
26. Round Briza Podripan Rovne B 4:8 (1:2, 3:6) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Podripan Rovne B Predonin 6:2 (5:2, 1:0) details 12.06.2022