Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B - Main
26. Round Polepy Podripan Rovne B CAN. details 17.06.2023
25. Round Chodouny Polepy CAN. details 10.06.2023
24. Round Polepy Travcice CAN. details 03.06.2023
23. Round Predonin Polepy CAN. details 28.05.2023
22. Round Polepy Bechlin CAN. details 20.05.2023
21. Round Straskov-Vodochody Polepy CAN. details 14.05.2023
20. Round Polepy Ms. Lazne CAN. details 06.05.2023
19. Round Racice Polepy CAN. details 29.04.2023
18. Round Polepy Podlusky CAN. details 22.04.2023
17. Round Vedomice Polepy CAN. details 15.04.2023
16. Round Polepy Dusniky B CAN. details 08.04.2023
15. Round Klenec Polepy CAN. details 01.04.2023
14. Round Polepy Briza CAN. details 25.03.2023
13. Round Podripan Rovne B Polepy 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 13.11.2022
12. Round Polepy Chodouny 2:6 (1:1, 1:5) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Travcice Polepy 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Polepy Predonin 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Bechlin Polepy 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Polepy Straskov-Vodochody 1:6 (1:2, 0:4) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Ms. Lazne Polepy 9:0 (9:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2022
1. Round Briza Polepy 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 28.09.2022
6. Round Polepy Racice 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Podlusky Polepy 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Polepy Vedomice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Dusniky B Polepy 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Polepy Klenec 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 28.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B - Main
26. Round Polepy Vedomice 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Klenec Polepy 0:0 details 11.06.2022
24. Round Polepy Podripan Rovne B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 05.06.2022
23. Round Predonin Polepy 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 29.05.2022
22. Round Briza Polepy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 21.05.2022
21. Round Polepy Racice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 15.05.2022
20. Round Ms. Lazne Polepy 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 07.05.2022
19. Round Polepy Steti B CAN. details 01.05.2022
18. Round Libesice B Polepy 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 4:5) details 24.04.2022
17. Round Polepy Chodouny 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.04.2022
16. Round Bechlin Polepy 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 09.04.2022
15. Round Polepy Straskov-Vodochody 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 03.04.2022
14. Round Hostka Polepy 8:1 (3:0, 5:1) details 26.03.2022
13. Round Vedomice Polepy 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 2:4) details 20.11.2021
12. Round Polepy Klenec 5:1 (4:1, 1:0) details 14.11.2021
11. Round Podripan Rovne B Polepy 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 07.11.2021
10. Round Polepy Predonin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 31.10.2021
9. Round Polepy Briza 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 24.10.2021
8. Round Racice Polepy 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 16.10.2021
7. Round Polepy Ms. Lazne 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 10.10.2021
6. Round Steti B Polepy CAN. details 03.10.2021
5. Round Polepy Libesice B 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 2:4) details 26.09.2021
4. Round Chodouny Polepy 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 18.09.2021
3. Round Polepy Bechlin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 12.09.2021