Slovenia: 3. SNL - West - Main
26. Round Skofja Loka Postojna 3:0 AWA. details 29.05.2022
25. Round Postojna Brda 3:10 (2:4, 1:6) details 22.05.2022
24. Round Slovan Ljubljana Postojna 20:4 (9:2, 11:2) details 14.05.2022
23. Round Postojna Tolmin 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 08.05.2022
22. Round Grosuplje Postojna 10:0 (6:0, 4:0) details 30.04.2022
21. Round Postojna Sencur 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 24.04.2022
20. Round Ziri Postojna 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 16.04.2022
19. Round Postojna Fama Vipava 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 10.04.2022
18. Round NK Adria Postojna 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 02.04.2022
17. Round Postojna Sobec Lesce 0:0 details 27.03.2022
16. Round Ljubljana Svoboda Postojna 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 19.03.2022
15. Round Postojna Izola 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 13.03.2022
10. Round Tolmin Postojna 3:0 AWA. details 20.11.2021
11. Round Postojna Slovan Ljubljana 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 17.11.2021
14. Round Sava Kranj Postojna 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.11.2021
13. Round Postojna Skofja Loka 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.11.2021
12. Round Brda Postojna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 31.10.2021
9. Round Postojna Grosuplje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.10.2021
8. Round Sencur Postojna 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 03.10.2021
7. Round Postojna Ziri 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 26.09.2021
6. Round Fama Vipava Postojna 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 19.09.2021
5. Round Postojna NK Adria 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 12.09.2021
4. Round Sobec Lesce Postojna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.09.2021
3. Round Postojna Ljubljana Svoboda 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 29.08.2021
2. Round Izola Postojna 3:0 details 21.08.2021
1. Round Postojna Sava Kranj 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 15.08.2021
Slovenia: 3. SNL - West - Championship Group
20. Round Postojna Sencur 1:4 details 09.06.2021
19. Round Fama Vipava Postojna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.06.2021
Slovenia: 3. SNL - West - Main
26. Round Sencur Postojna CAN. details 30.05.2021
Slovenia: 3. SNL - West - Championship Group
17. Round Postojna Ljubljana Svoboda 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 29.05.2021
16. Round Ilirija Postojna 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 23.05.2021
Slovenia: 3. SNL - West - Main
25. Round Postojna Fama Vipava CAN. details 22.05.2021
Slovenia: 3. SNL - West - Championship Group
15. Round Postojna Izola 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 19.05.2021
14. Round Grosuplje Postojna 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 15.05.2021
Slovenia: 3. SNL - West - Main
24. Round Grosuplje Postojna CAN. details 15.05.2021
13. Round Postojna Sencur 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 08.05.2021
23. Round Postojna Tolmin CAN. details 08.05.2021
12. Round Fama Vipava Postojna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.05.2021
22. Round NK Adria Postojna CAN. details 01.05.2021
9. Round Postojna NK Adria 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 28.04.2021
11. Round Postojna Grosuplje 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 24.04.2021
21. Round Postojna Ilirija CAN. details 24.04.2021
20. Round Ziri Postojna CAN. details 17.04.2021
19. Round Postojna Zagorje CAN. details 10.04.2021
18. Round Izola Postojna CAN. details 03.04.2021
17. Round Postojna Skofja Loka CAN. details 27.03.2021
16. Round Ljubljana Svoboda Postojna CAN. details 20.03.2021
15. Round Postojna Sava Kranj CAN. details 13.03.2021
10. Round Tolmin Postojna 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 17.10.2020
8. Round Ilirija Postojna 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 04.10.2020