Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN) - Main
15. Round Postoloprty Sokol Patek 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 15.06.2024
14. Round Holedec Postoloprty 0:3 AWA. details 08.06.2024
26. Round Postoloprty Zizelice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 01.06.2024
25. Round Buskovice Postoloprty 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 25.05.2024
24. Round Kozly Postoloprty 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 18.05.2024
23. Round Postoloprty Dobromerice B 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 11.05.2024
22. Round Cerncice Postoloprty 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
21. Round Postoloprty Vyskov 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 27.04.2024
20. Round Mecholupy Postoloprty 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Postoloprty Citoliby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
18. Round Tuchorice Postoloprty 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 06.04.2024
17. Round Postoloprty Vroutek 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 30.03.2024
16. Round Vrbno n. L. Postoloprty 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Postoloprty Holedec 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Zizelice Postoloprty 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Postoloprty Buskovice 4:5 (3:2, 1:3) details 28.10.2023
11. Round Postoloprty Kozly 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Dobromerice B Postoloprty 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
9. Round Postoloprty Cerncice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Vyskov Postoloprty 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 01.10.2023
7. Round Postoloprty Mecholupy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Citoliby Postoloprty 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Postoloprty Tuchorice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Vroutek Postoloprty 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Postoloprty Vrbno n. L. 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 26.08.2023
2. Round Sokol Patek Postoloprty 3:4 (2:4, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN) - Main
15. Round Postoloprty Buskovice 4:5 (0:3, 4:2) details 17.06.2023
14. Round Krasny Dvur Postoloprty 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 10.06.2023
26. Round Postoloprty Vrbno n. L. 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 03.06.2023
25. Round Kozly Postoloprty 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 27.05.2023
24. Round Postoloprty Citoliby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
23. Round Sokol Patek Postoloprty 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 13.05.2023
22. Round Postoloprty Holedec 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 06.05.2023
21. Round Tuchorice Postoloprty 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
20. Round Postoloprty Vyskov 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Kryry Postoloprty 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
18. Round Cerncice Postoloprty 6:2 (3:2, 3:0) details 08.04.2023
17. Round Postoloprty Zizelice 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 01.04.2023
16. Round Dobromerice B Postoloprty 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Vrbno n. L. Postoloprty 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Postoloprty Kozly 4:4 (3:2, 1:2) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Citoliby Postoloprty 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Postoloprty Sokol Patek 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Holedec Postoloprty 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Postoloprty Tuchorice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Vyskov Postoloprty 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Postoloprty Kryry 1:7 (1:2, 0:5) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Postoloprty Cerncice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Zizelice Postoloprty 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Postoloprty Dobromerice B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 03.09.2022