Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (KM) - Main
26. Round Pravcice Morkovice B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Skastice B Pravcice 7:2 (5:1, 2:1) details 09.06.2024
24. Round Pravcice Zborovice B CAN. details 01.06.2024
23. Round Spartak Hulin Pravcice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 25.05.2024
22. Round Pravcice Zalkovice 3:0 AWA. details 18.05.2024
21. Round Nemcice Pravcice 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Slavkov pod Hostynem Pravcice 6:4 (3:1, 3:3) details 05.05.2024
19. Round Pravcice Brest 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Pocenice - Tetetice Pravcice 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Pravcice Kvasice B 3:5 (3:3, 0:2) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Rymice Pravcice 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Pravcice Zeranovice 3:3 (1:3, 2:0) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Lubna Pravcice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Morkovice B Pravcice 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Pravcice Skastice B 3:6 (2:4, 1:2) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Zborovice B Pravcice 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Pravcice Spartak Hulin 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Zalkovice Pravcice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Pravcice Nemcice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Pravcice Slavkov pod Hostynem 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Brest Pravcice 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Pravcice Pocenice - Tetetice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Kvasice B Pravcice 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Pravcice Rymice 1:6 (0:5, 1:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Zeranovice Pravcice 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Pravcice Lubna 3:4 (1:4, 2:0) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (KM) - Main
14. Round Pravcice Zalkovice 3:4 (3:3, 0:1) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Skastice B Pravcice 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Pravcice Pocenice - Tetetice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Zeranovice Pravcice 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Pravcice Slavkov pod Hostynem 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Pravcice Kvasice B 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Zahlinice Pravcice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Pravcice Morkovice B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Spartak Hulin Pravcice 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 21.04.2023
18. Round Pravcice Brest 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Nemcice Pravcice 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Pravcice Rymice 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Pravcice Lubna 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Pravcice Skastice B 4:5 (2:2, 2:3) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Pocenice - Tetetice Pravcice 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Pravcice Zeranovice 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Slavkov pod Hostynem Pravcice 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Kvasice B Pravcice 8:4 (1:1, 7:3) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Pravcice Zahlinice 3:6 (2:2, 1:4) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Morkovice B Pravcice 9:2 (3:1, 6:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Pravcice Spartak Hulin 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Brest Pravcice 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Pravcice Nemcice 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 26.08.2022
3. Round Rymice Pravcice 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 20.08.2022