Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group B - Main
22. Round Predonin Kostomlaty 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 15.06.2024
21. Round Ctineves / Libkovice Predonin 3:8 (1:5, 2:3) details 09.06.2024
20. Round Predonin Racineves 8:1 (6:0, 2:1) details 02.06.2024
19. Round Strizovice Predonin 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 25.05.2024
18. Round Predonin Vrbice - Vetla 7:2 (3:1, 4:1) details 19.05.2024
17. Round Libinky Predonin 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Predonin Prestavlky 10:0 (4:0, 6:0) details 05.05.2024
15. Round Podbradec Predonin 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 28.04.2024
14. Round Zidovice Predonin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
13. Round Predonin Ms. Lazne B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
12. Round Bechlin B Predonin 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 07.04.2024
11. Round Kostomlaty Predonin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 11.11.2023
10. Round Predonin Ctineves / Libkovice 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 05.11.2023
9. Round Racineves Predonin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 29.10.2023
8. Round Predonin Strizovice 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 22.10.2023
7. Round Vrbice - Vetla Predonin 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
6. Round Predonin Libinky 7:0 (1:0, 6:0) details 08.10.2023
5. Round Prestavlky Predonin 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 01.10.2023
4. Round Predonin Podbradec 9:0 (5:0, 4:0) details 24.09.2023
3. Round Predonin Zidovice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 17.09.2023
2. Round Ms. Lazne B Predonin 5:6 (5:4, 0:2) details 09.09.2023
1. Round Predonin Bechlin B 5:4 PEN. (2:0, 2:4, 3:2) details 02.09.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B - Main
26. Round Dusniky B Predonin 15:1 (11:0, 4:1) details 17.06.2023
25. Round Predonin Briza 4:7 (0:4, 4:3) details 11.06.2023
24. Round Chodouny Predonin 7:1 (6:1, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
23. Round Predonin Polepy CAN. details 28.05.2023
22. Round Predonin Straskov-Vodochody 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 21.05.2023
21. Round Racice Predonin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.05.2023
20. Round Predonin Vedomice 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 07.05.2023
19. Round Klenec Predonin 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 29.04.2023
18. Round Predonin Podripan Rovne B 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Travcice Predonin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.04.2023
16. Round Predonin Bechlin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
15. Round Ms. Lazne Predonin 18:0 (9:0, 9:0) details 01.04.2023
14. Round Predonin Podlusky 1:7 (1:3, 0:4) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Predonin Dusniky B 4:6 (1:4, 3:2) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Briza Predonin 6:2 (2:0, 4:2) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Predonin Chodouny 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Polepy Predonin 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Straskov-Vodochody Predonin 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Predonin Racice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Vedomice Predonin 7:3 (4:2, 3:1) details 01.10.2022
1. Round Podlusky Predonin 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 28.09.2022
6. Round Predonin Klenec 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Podripan Rovne B Predonin 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Predonin Travcice 3:5 (1:2, 2:3) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Bechlin Predonin 12:1 (7:0, 5:1) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Predonin Ms. Lazne 0:9 (0:4, 0:5) details 28.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B - Main
26. Round Predonin Klenec 2:4 (1:4, 1:0) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Podripan Rovne B Predonin 6:2 (5:2, 1:0) details 12.06.2022