Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
2. Round Ujezd u Brna Primetice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.08.2024
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
14. Round Jevisovice Primetice 2:6 (0:3, 2:3) details 08.06.2024
26. Round Primetice Miroslav 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 01.06.2024
25. Round Novosedly Primetice 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 25.05.2024
24. Round Primetice FK Zbraslav 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 19.05.2024
23. Round CAFC Zidenice Brno Primetice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 12.05.2024
22. Round Primetice Oslavany 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
21. Round Visnove Primetice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 28.04.2024
20. Round Primetice Satov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Ujezd u Brna Primetice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
18. Round Orechov Primetice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 06.04.2024
17. Round Primetice FK Znojmo 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 29.03.2024
16. Round Strelice u Brna Primetice 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 24.03.2024
15. Round Primetice Rosice B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 16.03.2024
1. Round Primetice Jevisovice 5:4 (1:2, 4:2) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Miroslav Primetice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Primetice Novosedly 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round FK Zbraslav Primetice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Primetice CAFC Zidenice Brno 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Oslavany Primetice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Primetice Visnove 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Satov Primetice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Primetice Ujezd u Brna 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Primetice Orechov 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round FK Znojmo Primetice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Primetice Strelice u Brna 3:6 (1:3, 2:3) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Rosice B Primetice 6:3 (3:3, 3:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
26. Round Primetice Visnove 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Strelice u Brna Primetice 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Primetice Troubsko 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Ujezd u Brna Primetice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Primetice Miroslav 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Bozice Primetice 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Primetice Pribice 3:0 AWA. details 29.04.2023
18. Round Primetice FK Znojmo 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 26.04.2023
19. Round Rosice B Primetice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 23.04.2023
17. Round Turany Primetice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Primetice Satov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Jevisovice Primetice 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 26.03.2023
14. Round Primetice Novosedly 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 18.03.2023
1. Round Novosedly Primetice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Visnove Primetice 2:7 (1:5, 1:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Primetice Strelice u Brna 4:4 (1:2, 3:2) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Troubsko Primetice 6:1 (6:1, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Primetice Ujezd u Brna 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Miroslav Primetice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Primetice Bozice 8:1 (2:1, 6:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Pribice Primetice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Primetice Rosice B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round FK Znojmo Primetice 3:5 (0:4, 3:1) details 03.09.2022