Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
30. Round Kopisty Probostov B 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 15.06.2024
28. Round Sobechleby Probostov B 3:4 PEN. (3:1, 0:2, 2:4) details 01.06.2024
27. Round Probostov B Novosedlice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 24.05.2024
26. Round Probostov B Trnovany 5:7 (3:5, 2:2) details 19.05.2024
25. Round Dubi Probostov B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 11.05.2024
29. Round Probostov B Kladruby 8:2 (6:1, 2:1) details 08.05.2024
24. Round Probostov B Hrob 3:0 AWA. details 05.05.2024
16. Round Probostov B Kostany 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 01.05.2024
23. Round Dubi Probostov B 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 27.04.2024
22. Round Probostov B Rtyne n. B. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.04.2024
21. Round Modlany B Probostov B 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 13.04.2024
20. Round Probostov B Ohnic 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 07.04.2024
19. Round Oldrichov B Probostov B 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 29.03.2024
18. Round Probostov B Horni Jiretin B 6:2 (3:2, 3:0) details 24.03.2024
17. Round Uncin Probostov B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 16.03.2024
15. Round Probostov B Kopisty 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 18.11.2023
14. Round Kladruby Probostov B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 12.11.2023
13. Round Probostov B Sobechleby 5:3 (1:3, 4:0) details 05.11.2023
12. Round Novosedlice Probostov B 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 2:4) details 28.10.2023
11. Round Trnovany Probostov B 5:4 (3:2, 2:2) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Probostov B Dubi 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 15.10.2023
9. Round Hrob Probostov B 3:2 (3:2, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Probostov B Dubi 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
1. Round Kostany Probostov B 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 28.09.2023
7. Round Rtyne n. B. Probostov B 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Probostov B Modlany B 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 17.09.2023
5. Round Ohnic Probostov B 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Probostov B Oldrichov B 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 03.09.2023
3. Round Horni Jiretin B Probostov B 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 1:3) details 27.08.2023
2. Round Probostov B Uncin 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 4:3) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
14. Round Probostov B Kostany 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
15. Round Trnovany Probostov B 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 11.06.2023
26. Round Kladruby Probostov B 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 02.06.2023
25. Round Probostov B Dubi 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 27.05.2023
24. Round Probostov B Dubi 4:3 PEN. (1:0, 2:3, 4:2) details 21.05.2023
23. Round Hrob Probostov B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
22. Round Probostov B Kopisty 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 07.05.2023
21. Round Uncin Probostov B 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 29.04.2023
20. Round Probostov B Sobedruhy 7:2 (2:2, 5:0) details 23.04.2023
19. Round Sobechleby Probostov B 2:3 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 5:6) details 15.04.2023
18. Round Probostov B Oldrichov B 3:4 PEN. (1:2, 2:1, 3:4) details 07.04.2023
17. Round Horni Jiretin B Probostov B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 02.04.2023
16. Round Probostov B Rtyne n. B. 4:3 PEN. (1:0, 2:3, 5:4) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Probostov B Kladruby 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 13.11.2022
12. Round Dubi Probostov B 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Dubi Probostov B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 28.10.2022
10. Round Probostov B Hrob 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Kopisty Probostov B 3:4 PEN. (3:0, 0:3, 1:4) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Probostov B Uncin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Sobedruhy Probostov B 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 01.10.2022