Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
2. Round Rataje Zlobice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 11.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
26. Round Zarici Rataje 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Rostin Rataje 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.06.2024
24. Round Ludslavice Rataje 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 02.06.2024
23. Round Rataje Drinov 11:2 (3:1, 8:1) details 25.05.2024
22. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Rataje 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 19.05.2024
21. Round Rataje Barice 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Rataje Zlobice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 05.05.2024
19. Round Zahnasovice Rataje 2:5 (2:3, 0:2) details 28.04.2024
17. Round Lutopecny Rataje 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Rataje Miskovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Bezmerov Rataje 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 31.03.2024
14. Round Rataje Strilky 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Rataje Zarici 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Rataje Rostin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Rataje Ludslavice 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Drinov Rataje 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Rataje Troubky - Zdislavice 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 30.09.2023
1. Round Strilky Rataje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Barice Rataje 0:12 (0:5, 0:7) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Zlobice Rataje 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Rataje Zahnasovice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 10.09.2023
4. Round Rataje Lutopecny 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Miskovice Rataje 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Rataje Bezmerov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
14. Round Rataje Ludslavice 3:0 AWA. details 17.06.2023
26. Round Bezmerov Rataje 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Rataje Drinov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Miskovice Rataje 1:7 (0:4, 1:3) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Rataje Zlobice 13:0 (5:0, 8:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Zborovice B Rataje 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Rataje Troubky - Zdislavice 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Rataje Barice 13:0 (8:0, 5:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Rostin Rataje 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Rataje Strilky 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Lutopecny Rataje 2:7 (2:4, 0:3) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Rataje Zarici 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Zahnasovice Rataje 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Rataje Bezmerov 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Drinov Rataje 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Rataje Miskovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Zlobice Rataje 1:7 (0:3, 1:4) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Rataje Zborovice B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Rataje 2:7 (1:4, 1:3) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Barice Rataje 0:14 (0:7, 0:7) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Rataje Rostin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Strilky Rataje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Rataje Lutopecny 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Zarici Rataje 5:3 (3:0, 2:3) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Rataje Zahnasovice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 13.08.2022