Cameroon: Elite Two - Relegation Group
7. Round Renaissance Foncha 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
6. Round Renaissance Leopard de Douala 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 10.04.2024
5. Round Renaissance FC Rangers of Bafut 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 07.04.2024
4. Round Bafang Renaissance 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 04.04.2024
3. Round Renaissance AS Fap 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 31.03.2024
2. Round Isohsa Renaissance 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.03.2024
1. Round Renaissance Yafoot 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
Cameroon: Elite Two - Main
Group A - 14. Round Yafoot Renaissance 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 11.01.2024
Group A - 13. Round Renaissance Aigle Moungo 5:4 (0:4, 5:0) details 06.01.2024
Group A - 12. Round Bafmeng United Renaissance 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 03.01.2024
Group A - 11. Round Renaissance Foncha 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 29.12.2023
Group A - 10. Round Bafoussam Renaissance 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.12.2023
Group A - 9. Round Renaissance Bafang 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.12.2023
Group A - 8. Round Renaissance Tonnerre 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 05.12.2023
Group A - 7. Round Renaissance Yafoot 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 25.11.2023
Group A - 6. Round Aigle Moungo Renaissance 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.11.2023
Group A - 5. Round Renaissance Bafmeng United 1:2 details 11.11.2023
Group A - 4. Round Foncha Renaissance 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.11.2023
Group A - 3. Round Renaissance Bafoussam 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.11.2023
Group A - 2. Round Bafang Renaissance 1:0 details 01.11.2023
Group A - 1. Round Tonnerre Renaissance 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 25.10.2023
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group A - 22. Round Bamenda Renaissance 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 30.04.2023
Group A - 21. Round Renaissance Colombe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
Group A - 20. Round Avion Academy Renaissance 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
Group A - 19. Round Renaissance Feutcheu 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 02.04.2023
Group A - 18. Round Renaissance Aigle Royal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
Group A - 17. Round Canon Yaounde Renaissance 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 19.03.2023
Group A - 16. Round Renaissance UMS de Loum 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 12.03.2023
Group A - 15. Round Eding Sport Renaissance 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 05.03.2023
Group A - 13. Round Stade Renard Renaissance 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.02.2023
Group A - 12. Round Renaissance Cotonsport 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 05.02.2023
Group A - 11. Round Renaissance Bamenda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 31.12.2022
Group A - 10. Round Colombe Renaissance 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 28.12.2022
Group A - 9. Round Renaissance Avion Academy 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 24.12.2022
Group A - 8. Round Feutcheu Renaissance 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.12.2022
Group A - 7. Round Aigle Royal Renaissance 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.11.2022
Group A - 6. Round Renaissance Canon Yaounde 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 13.11.2022
Group A - 1. Round Cotonsport Renaissance 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 09.11.2022
Group A - 5. Round UMS de Loum Renaissance 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
Group A - 4. Round Renaissance Eding Sport 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.11.2022
Group A - 2. Round Renaissance Stade Renard 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.10.2022
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group B - 22. Round Bamboutos FC Renaissance 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 14.06.2022
Group B - 21. Round OFTA Renaissance 0:1 details 11.06.2022
Group B - 20. Round Renaissance Bamenda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.06.2022
Group B - 19. Round Renaissance Avion Academy 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 05.06.2022
Group B - 18. Round Renaissance New Star 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 02.06.2022
Group B - 17. Round Renaissance Fovu Baham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.05.2022
Group B - 16. Round Renaissance UMS de Loum 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 27.05.2022
Group B - 15. Round Renaissance Dragon de Yaounde 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 24.05.2022
Group B - 14. Round Cotonsport Renaissance 3:1 details 21.05.2022