Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
2. Round Rohatec Hroznova Lhota 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 11.08.2024
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
14. Round Rohatec Dubnany 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.06.2024
26. Round Nikolcice Rohatec 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.06.2024
25. Round Rohatec Velke Pavlovice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 26.05.2024
24. Round Vnorovy Rohatec 4:4 (2:1, 2:3) details 19.05.2024
23. Round Kozojidky Rohatec 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 12.05.2024
22. Round Zelesice Rohatec 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
21. Round Rohatec FK Podoli 4:5 (1:2, 3:3) details 28.04.2024
20. Round Veseli n. Moravou Rohatec 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Rohatec Valtice 11:1 (4:0, 7:1) details 14.04.2024
18. Round Rohatec Slapanice 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 07.04.2024
17. Round Rohatec Troubsko 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 31.03.2024
16. Round Rohatec Vyskov B 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 24.03.2024
15. Round Hroznova Lhota Rohatec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 17.03.2024
1. Round Dubnany Rohatec 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Rohatec Nikolcice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Velke Pavlovice Rohatec 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Rohatec Vnorovy 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Rohatec Kozojidky 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Rohatec Zelesice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round FK Podoli Rohatec 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Rohatec Veseli n. Moravou 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Valtice Rohatec 1:6 (1:1, 0:5) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Slapanice Rohatec 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Troubsko Rohatec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 25.08.2023
3. Round Vyskov B Rohatec 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Rohatec Hroznova Lhota 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
26. Round Vojkovice Rohatec 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Rohatec Veseli n. Moravou 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 04.06.2023
16. Round Kohoutovice Rohatec 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 31.05.2023
24. Round Nikolcice Rohatec 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Rohatec Milotice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Pohorelice Rohatec 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Rohatec Vnorovy 4:6 (1:2, 3:4) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Dubnany Rohatec 6:2 (3:2, 3:0) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Rohatec Rajhrad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Hroznova Lhota Rohatec 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Rohatec Velke Pavlovice 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
15. Round Rohatec Valtice 7:3 (2:1, 5:2) details 26.03.2023
14. Round Vyskov B Rohatec 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 18.03.2023
1. Round Rohatec Vyskov B 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Rohatec Vojkovice 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Veseli n. Moravou Rohatec 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Rohatec Nikolcice 2:6 (2:2, 0:4) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Milotice Rohatec 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Rohatec Pohorelice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Rajhrad Rohatec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Vnorovy Rohatec 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Rohatec Dubnany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.09.2022
5. Round Rohatec Hroznova Lhota 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.09.2022