Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU) - Main
26. Round SK Pardubicky B Rohovladova Bela B 15:2 (5:1, 10:1) details 19.06.2022
25. Round Rohovladova Bela B Byst 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 12.06.2022
24. Round Lany n. D. Rohovladova Bela B 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2022
23. Round Rohovladova Bela B Valy 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 29.05.2022
22. Round Tetov Rohovladova Bela B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.05.2022
21. Round Rohovladova Bela B Holice B 2:10 (0:5, 2:5) details 15.05.2022
20. Round Drazkovice Rohovladova Bela B 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 08.05.2022
19. Round Rohovladova Bela B Stare Hradiste 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 01.05.2022
18. Round Jaroslav Rohovladova Bela B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 24.04.2022
17. Round Rohovladova Bela B Lazne Bohdanec B 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 17.04.2022
16. Round Rohovladova Bela B Dasice B 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 10.04.2022
15. Round Ostretin Rohovladova Bela B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 03.04.2022
14. Round Rohovladova Bela B Torpedo Pardubice 2:7 (0:2, 2:5) details 06.11.2021
2. Round Rohovladova Bela B Ostretin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 31.10.2021
13. Round Rohovladova Bela B SK Pardubicky B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 24.10.2021
12. Round Byst Rohovladova Bela B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 17.10.2021
11. Round Rohovladova Bela B Lany n. D. 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 10.10.2021
10. Round Valy Rohovladova Bela B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.10.2021
1. Round Torpedo Pardubice Rohovladova Bela B 7:1 (5:1, 2:0) details 28.09.2021
9. Round Rohovladova Bela B Tetov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 26.09.2021
8. Round Holice B Rohovladova Bela B 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 19.09.2021
7. Round Rohovladova Bela B Drazkovice 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 12.09.2021
6. Round Stare Hradiste Rohovladova Bela B 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 04.09.2021
5. Round Rohovladova Bela B Jaroslav 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 29.08.2021
4. Round Lazne Bohdanec B Rohovladova Bela B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 22.08.2021
3. Round Dasice B Rohovladova Bela B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 14.08.2021
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU) - Main
26. Round Holice B Rohovladova Bela B CAN. details 27.06.2021
25. Round Rohovladova Bela B Drazkovice CAN. details 19.06.2021
24. Round SK Pardubicky B Rohovladova Bela B CAN. details 12.06.2021
14. Round Rohovladova Bela B Torpedo Pardubice CAN. details 09.06.2021
23. Round Rohovladova Bela B Valy CAN. details 05.06.2021
22. Round Tetov Rohovladova Bela B CAN. details 29.05.2021
21. Round Rohovladova Bela B Mnetice CAN. details 22.05.2021
20. Round Ostretin Rohovladova Bela B CAN. details 16.05.2021
19. Round Rohovladova Bela B Selmice CAN. details 09.05.2021
18. Round Stare Hradiste Rohovladova Bela B CAN. details 01.05.2021
17. Round Rohovladova Bela B Dasice CAN. details 24.04.2021
16. Round Rohovladova Bela B Lazne Bohdanec B CAN. details 17.04.2021
15. Round Jaroslav Rohovladova Bela B CAN. details 11.04.2021
13. Round Rohovladova Bela B Holice B CAN. details 04.04.2021
1. Round Torpedo Pardubice Rohovladova Bela B CAN. details 02.04.2021
12. Round Drazkovice Rohovladova Bela B CAN. details 28.03.2021
11. Round Rohovladova Bela B SK Pardubicky B CAN. details 21.03.2021
10. Round Valy Rohovladova Bela B CAN. details 13.03.2021
9. Round Rohovladova Bela B Tetov CAN. details 06.03.2021
8. Round Mnetice Rohovladova Bela B 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 11.10.2020
7. Round Rohovladova Bela B Ostretin 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 04.10.2020
6. Round Selmice Rohovladova Bela B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 27.09.2020
5. Round Rohovladova Bela B Stare Hradiste 3:5 (2:3, 1:2) details 19.09.2020
4. Round Dasice Rohovladova Bela B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 12.09.2020