Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
3. Round Barice Rostin 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 17.08.2024
2. Round Rostin Ludslavice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 11.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
26. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Rostin 4:1 (4:1, 0:0) details 16.06.2024
25. Round Rostin Rataje 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.06.2024
24. Round Rostin Zlobice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 02.06.2024
23. Round Zahnasovice Rostin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 26.05.2024
21. Round Lutopecny Rostin 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Rostin Miskovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
19. Round Bezmerov Rostin 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Rostin Strilky 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Zarici Rostin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Barice Rostin 2:10 (0:4, 2:6) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Rostin Ludslavice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Drinov Rostin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Rostin Troubky - Zdislavice 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Rataje Rostin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Zlobice Rostin 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Rostin Zahnasovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
8. Round Rostin Lutopecny 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Miskovice Rostin 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Rostin Bezmerov 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Strilky Rostin 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Rostin Zarici 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Rostin Barice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Ludslavice Rostin 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Rostin Drinov 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 06.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
25. Round Rostin Ludslavice CAN. details 24.06.2023
14. Round Rostin Zarici 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Zahnasovice Rostin 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 11.06.2023
24. Round Bezmerov Rostin 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Rostin Drinov 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Miskovice Rostin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Rostin Zlobice 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Zborovice B Rostin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Rostin Rataje 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Barice Rostin 0:11 (0:7, 0:4) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Rostin Troubky - Zdislavice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Rostin Strilky 4:3 (1:3, 3:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Lutopecny Rostin 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Rostin Zahnasovice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Ludslavice Rostin 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Rostin Bezmerov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Drinov Rostin 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Rostin Miskovice 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Zlobice Rostin 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Rostin Zborovice B 3:7 (1:7, 2:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Rataje Rostin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Rostin Barice 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Rostin 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Strilky Rostin 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 21.08.2022