Nigeria: NNL - Main
Group A - 22. Round Stormers Rovers FC 3:0 details 11.05.2024
Group A - 21. Round Rovers FC 1472 FC 3:0 AWA. details 05.05.2024
Group A - 20. Round Smart City Rovers FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.04.2024
Group A - 19. Round Rovers FC Dakkada FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.04.2024
Group A - 18. Round Edel Rovers FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
Group A - 17. Round Vandrezzer Rovers FC 2:0 details 07.04.2024
Group A - 16. Round Rovers FC Ekiti United 2:1 details 03.04.2024
Group A - 15. Round Beyond Limits FC Rovers FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
Group A - 14. Round Rovers FC Madiba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.03.2024
Group A - 13. Round Abia Comets Rovers FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.03.2024
Group A - 12. Round Rovers FC Coal City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.03.2024
Group A - 11. Round Coal City Rovers FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.02.2024
Group A - 10. Round Rovers FC Abia Comets 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.01.2024
Group A - 9. Round Madiba Rovers FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.01.2024
Group A - 8. Round Rovers FC Beyond Limits FC 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 14.01.2024
Group A - 7. Round Ekiti United Rovers FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 07.01.2024
Group A - 6. Round Rovers FC Vandrezzer 1:0 details 22.12.2023
Group A - 5. Round Rovers FC Edel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.12.2023
Group A - 4. Round Dakkada FC Rovers FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 09.12.2023
Group A - 3. Round Rovers FC Smart City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.12.2023
Group A - 2. Round 1472 FC Rovers FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 26.11.2023
Group A - 1. Round Rovers FC Stormers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.11.2023
Nigeria: NNL - Main
Group B1 - 10. Round Henserd Rovers FC 3:0 details 10.06.2023
Group B1 - 9. Round Go Round Rovers FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
Group B1 - 8. Round Rovers FC One Rocket 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
Group B1 - 7. Round Warri Wolves Rovers FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
Group B1 - 6. Round Rovers FC Vandrezzer 1:0 details 29.04.2023
Group B1 - 5. Round Vandrezzer Rovers FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.04.2023
Group B1 - 4. Round Rovers FC Warri Wolves 2:0 details 08.04.2023
Group B1 - 3. Round One Rocket Rovers FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
Group B1 - 2. Round Rovers FC Go Round 1:0 details 26.03.2023
Group B1 - 1. Round Rovers FC Henserd 2:1 details 22.03.2023
Nigeria: NNL - Main
Group B2 - 26. Round Rovers FC Ijebu 3:0 details 27.08.2022
Group B2 - 25. Round Cynosure Rovers FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.08.2022
Group B2 - 24. Round Rovers FC Edel 1:0 details 13.08.2022
Group B2 - 23. Round Warri Wolves Rovers FC 2:0 details 06.08.2022
Nigeria: Aiteo Cup - Main
1/16-finals Sunshine Stars Rovers FC 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 03.08.2022
Nigeria: NNL - Main
Group B2 - 22. Round Rovers FC One Rocket 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.07.2022
Group B2 - 21. Round Apex Krane Rovers FC 3:0 details 25.06.2022
Group B2 - 20. Round Rovers FC Abia Comets 3:2 details 22.06.2022
Group B2 - 19. Round Crown FC Rovers FC 1:0 details 18.06.2022
Group B2 - 18. Round Rovers FC Bayelsa United 1:1 details 12.06.2022
Group B2 - 16. Round Go Round Rovers FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.05.2022
Group B2 - 15. Round Rovers FC Ottasolo 2:0 details 21.05.2022
Group B2 - 14. Round Sporting Lagos Rovers FC 1:2 details 15.05.2022
Group B2 - 13. Round Rovers FC Sporting Lagos 1:0 details 24.04.2022
Group B2 - 12. Round Ottasolo Rovers FC 1:1 details 16.04.2022
Group B2 - 11. Round Rovers FC Go Round 1:0 details 13.04.2022
Group B2 - 9. Round Bayelsa United Rovers FC 1:0 details 03.04.2022
Group B2 - 8. Round Rovers FC Crown FC 2:1 details 26.03.2022