Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3 - Main
17. Round Sakhalinets Kvant 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 12.11.2023
16. Round FK Strogino Moscow Sakhalinets 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
15. Round Sakhalinets Dynamo Vladivostok 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 29.10.2023
14. Round Ryazan Sakhalinets 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 23.10.2023
13. Round Sakhalinets Znamya Noginsk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 15.10.2023
12. Round Saturn Ramenskoye Sakhalinets 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 08.10.2023
11. Round Sakhalinets Kosmos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 01.10.2023
10. Round Kaluga Sakhalinets 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 25.09.2023
9. Round Sakhalinets Khimki 2 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 17.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Amkal Moscow Sakhalinets 1:0 details 16.09.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3 - Main
8. Round SKA Khabarovsk 2 Sakhalinets 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 09.09.2023
7. Round Sakhalinets Penza 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 03.09.2023
6. Round Kolomna Sakhalinets 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 27.08.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
1/16-finals Sakhalinets Saturn Ramenskoye 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 22.08.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3 - Main
5. Round Sakhalinets Kompozit 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
4. Round Peresvet Sakhalinets 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 13.08.2023
3. Round Sakhalinets Sakhalin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 06.08.2023
2. Round Spartak Tambov Sakhalinets 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 29.07.2023
1. Round Sakhalinets Arsenal Tula 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 22.07.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 3 - Promotion Group
34. Round Dynamo Vladivostok Sakhalinets 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 10.06.2023
33. Round Sakhalinets Saratov 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 04.06.2023
32. Round Kaluga Sakhalinets 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
31. Round Sakhalinets Kosmos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
30. Round Salyut-Belgorod Sakhalinets 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 15.05.2023
29. Round Saturn Ramenskoye Sakhalinets 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 10.05.2023
28. Round Saratov Sakhalinets 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.05.2023
27. Round Sakhalinets Kaluga 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
26. Round Kosmos Sakhalinets 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 22.04.2023
25. Round Sakhalinets Salyut-Belgorod 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
24. Round Sakhalinets Saturn Ramenskoye 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
23. Round Sakhalinets Dynamo Vladivostok 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 02.04.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 3 - Main
Group 1 - 22. Round Sakhalinets Rodina Moscow 2 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 13.11.2022
Group 1 - 21. Round D. Bryansk Sakhalinets 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.11.2022
Group 1 - 20. Round Sakhalinets Arsenal Tula 2 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 05.11.2022
Group 1 - 19. Round Sakhalin Sakhalinets 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 30.10.2022
Group 1 - 18. Round Lipetsk Sakhalinets 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 24.10.2022
Group 1 - 17. Round Sakhalinets Spartak Tambov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 19.10.2022
Group 1 - 16. Round FK Strogino Moscow Sakhalinets 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.10.2022
Group 1 - 15. Round Sakhalinets Kvant 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2022
Group 1 - 14. Round Kursk Sakhalinets 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2022
Group 1 - 13. Round Sakhalinets Ryazan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 26.09.2022
Group 1 - 12. Round Peresvet Sakhalinets 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 22.09.2022
Group 1 - 11. Round Sakhalinets D. Bryansk 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 18.09.2022
Group 1 - 10. Round Arsenal Tula 2 Sakhalinets 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 10.09.2022
Group 1 - 9. Round Sakhalinets Sakhalin 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 04.09.2022
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
1/16-finals Kursk Sakhalinets 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 31.08.2022
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 3 - Main
Group 1 - 8. Round Sakhalinets Lipetsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2022
Group 1 - 7. Round Spartak Tambov Sakhalinets 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 21.08.2022
Group 1 - 6. Round Sakhalinets FK Strogino Moscow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.08.2022
Group 1 - 5. Round Kvant Sakhalinets 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 10.08.2022