Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B - Main
22. Round Sanov Kudlov 7:5 (4:2, 3:3) details 15.06.2024
21. Round Rudimov Sanov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 09.06.2024
20. Round Sanov TJ Drnovice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 02.06.2024
19. Round Pozlovice Sanov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 26.05.2024
18. Round Sanov Sehradice 7:1 (6:1, 1:0) details 19.05.2024
17. Round Brezuvky Sanov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Sanov Bratrejov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 05.05.2024
15. Round Vizovice Sanov 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 28.04.2024
14. Round Sanov Bohuslavice n. Vl. 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 21.04.2024
13. Round Petruvka Sanov 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 14.04.2024
12. Round Rokytnice Sanov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 07.04.2024
11. Round Kudlov Sanov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
10. Round Sanov Rudimov 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 22.10.2023
9. Round TJ Drnovice Sanov 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Sanov Pozlovice 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Sehradice Sanov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Sanov Brezuvky 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
5. Round Bratrejov Sanov 9:2 (3:1, 6:1) details 17.09.2023
4. Round Sanov Vizovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 10.09.2023
3. Round Bohuslavice n. Vl. Sanov 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 03.09.2023
2. Round Sanov Petruvka 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 27.08.2023
1. Round Sanov Rokytnice 6:5 (4:3, 2:2) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B - Main
12. Round Rudimov Sanov 4:2 (4:0, 0:2) details 17.06.2023
22. Round Sanov Nedasova Lhota 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 11.06.2023
21. Round Rokytnice Sanov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.06.2023
20. Round Sanov Petruvka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
19. Round Brezuvky Sanov 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 21.05.2023
18. Round Biskupice Sanov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
17. Round Sanov Bratrejov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 07.05.2023
16. Round Lacnov Sanov 3:3 (3:2, 0:1) details 30.04.2023
15. Round Sanov TJ Drnovice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 23.04.2023
14. Round Pozlovice Sanov 5:3 (0:1, 5:2) details 16.04.2023
13. Round Sanov Bohuslavice n. Vl. 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 09.04.2023
11. Round Nedasova Lhota Sanov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Sanov Rokytnice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Petruvka Sanov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Sanov Brezuvky 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Sanov Biskupice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Bratrejov Sanov 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Sanov Lacnov 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 18.09.2022
4. Round TJ Drnovice Sanov 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Sanov Pozlovice 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Bohuslavice n. Vl. Sanov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Sanov Rudimov 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B - Main
14. Round Sanov Sehradice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.06.2022
26. Round Petruvka Sanov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Sanov Bohuslavice n. Vl. 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 05.06.2022
24. Round Lipova Sanov 2:6 (1:4, 1:2) details 29.05.2022
23. Round Sanov Brezuvky 3:7 (1:5, 2:2) details 22.05.2022
22. Round Sanov Lacnov 5:3 (3:3, 2:0) details 15.05.2022